Torschützen-KFV-Villacher-Bier-Cup-Vorschau
Torschützen-KFV-Villacher-Bier-Cup-Vorschau

Torschützen KFV-Cup 2019/20

RangSpielerClubTore
1Samir NuhanovicSV Dellach/Gail8
2Oliver SteinerTSU Matrei7
3Fabian SortschanFriesacher AC6
4Gernot WinklerFriesacher AC5
5Günther ZussnerASKÖ Wölfnitz5
6Lukas SantnerSV Dellach/Gail5
7Jure SkafarWSG Radenthein4
8Marco MoserFC ASKÖ Gmünd4
9Antun MiskovicSV Seeboden4
10Marco MessnerSV Kraig4
11Kevin WinklerFC ASKÖ Gmünd4
12Raphael KrapeschSC Launsdorf4
13Dino MatorugaESV Admira Villach4
14Andreas SchritliserSK Maria Saal4
15Ziga AnzeljASK Klagenfurt4
16Johannes MedererASKÖ Wölfnitz3
17Dominik TaggerFC Nußdorf/Debant3
18Marko MrsicGSC Liebenfels3
19Daniel OberländerFC St. Michael/Lav3
20Dominik SporerFC Nußdorf/Debant3
21Abian SerranoTSV Grafenstein3
22Ilias ChaschmagamadovSV Eberstein3
23Jonathan PanzlTSU Matrei3
24Patrick SchlacherSV Bad St. Leonhard3
25Thomas PlatzerSV Rothenthurn3
26Lukas GritschacherSV Union Lind3
27Arnold GrossASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.3
28Daniel GlobotschnigSC Launsdorf3
29Sebastian HerteltSV Feldkirchen3
30Fabian PirkerSV Bad St. Leonhard3
31Adnan BajricASKÖ Wölfnitz3
32Thomas WallnerSV Eberstein3
33Simon SuprunWSG Radenthein3
34Werner GasslerFriesacher AC3
35Davor BokalicFC KAC 19093
36Anel MujkicFC Rennweg3
37Florian SchatzSK St. Andrä/Lav3
38Philipp PachoinigFC St. Michael/Lav3
39Matthias VauceTSV Grafenstein3
40Kristjan DrakslerASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.2
41Ivan KlaricSAK Klagenfurt2
42Florian KelihDSG Sele/Zell2
43Christian DlopstASK Klagenfurt2
44Peter TillianSK Grafendorf2
45Joze KumprejSV Sittersdorf2
46Manuel WertschnigBSV Bad Bleiberg2
47Markus UlbingSV Wernberg2
48Michael PresslSK St. Andrä/Lav2
49Mirel SinanovicSV Griffen2
50Hrvoje JakovljevicVST Völkermarkt2
51Michael SchneiderASKÖ Wölfnitz2
52Christopher HoberASKÖ Mittlern2
53David WritzlASK Klagenfurt2
54Florian SixtFC LiWOdruck Lendorf2
55Christopher HöselSV Sittersdorf2
56Sead SerdarevicATUS Guttaring2
57Manuel RestSV Glanegg2
58Adnan BesicSVG Bleiburg2
59Lukas HausottFC KAC 19092
60Marko ZidarSV St. Urban2
61Edin SalkicSV Malta2
62Daniel SpinottiSV Eitweg2
63Grega GorisekSV Rothenthurn2
64Markus StrucklSGA Sirnitz2
65Christian KautzFC LiWOdruck Lendorf2
66Mario DolinarESV Admira Villach2
67Udo GasserFC ASKÖ Gmünd2
68Mario EggerSC St. Stefan/Lav2
69Edin SerdarevicSC St. Veit2
70Eldin PrsicSV St.Jakob/Ros2
71Rene MiklautzSK Kühnsdorf2
72Alexander KirisitsFC St. Michael/Lav2
73Yosifov AngelovVST Völkermarkt2
74Florian OpietnikSV Gallizien2
75Christopher KorberRapid Lienz2
76Thomas KlingbacherSV Rothenthurn2
77Pascal ObergantschnigASKÖ Dellach/Drau2
78Nico SpendierSV ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf2
79Kevin WagnerASKÖ Bodensdorf2
80Louis-Christo SallfeldnerVSV2
81Rene KoflerSV Rothenthurn2
82Andreas AllmayerFC ASKÖ Gmünd2
83Aleksa JevtimijevicSV Gallizien2
84Fabian GanglSK Treibach2
85Sandro UnterkoflerSV Malta2
86Raphael KultererSVG Bleiburg2
87Max UnterwandlingFC Bad Kleinkirchheim2
88Florian UggowitzerSV Maria Gail2
89Kevin VaschaunerSK Treibach2
90Zoran StankovicSV Dellach/Gail2
91Aleksandar IvanovicSV Kraig2
92Timo AltersbergerFC LiWOdruck Lendorf2
93Marco KollerSV St.Jakob/Ros2
94Jakob KarpfSV Union Lind2
95Dominic MattersbergerFC Dölsach2
96Harald StarkSV Eberstein2
97Jakob OrgonyiATUS Ferlach2
98Pascal BierbaumerSV Griffen2
99Nejc LevstekSV Sittersdorf1
100Hannes PicklATUS Guttaring1
101Alexander RauterWSG Radenthein1
102Roman SchmidtFC Hermagor1
103Thomas PirkerSV St.Jakob/Ros1
104Julian LöschnigFC Dölsach1
105Daniel GrillitschTSV Preitenegg1
106Daniel CumurdzicDSG Sele/Zell1
107Patrick SteinerSK Grafendorf1
108Hans JöbstlFC St. Michael/Lav1
109Nico MoserFC ASKÖ Gmünd1
110Jean ScheriauSV Glanegg1
111Clemens ScharfSV Bad St. Leonhard1
112Mario NösslerSK St. Andrä/Lav1
113David BrandnerSV Greifenburg1
114Nikola TolimirSVG Bleiburg1
115Samuel HoffmannASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.1
116Florian WibmerSG Virgen/Prägraten1
117Michael KröllTSU Matrei1
118Michael JakopitschASKÖ Köttmannsdorf1
119Antonel CabrajaRapid Lienz1
120Marcel HoberASKÖ Mittlern1
121Marco DivoSC Ebental1
122Lukas BundschuhSV Tristach1
123Michael KulnikATUS Velden1
124Bajro BesicATUS Guttaring1
125Dominik LeiterFriesacher AC1
126Thomas FrankSV Faakersee1
127Marco KrassnitzerFC Lurnfeld1
128Daniel AufeggerFC Bad Kleinkirchheim1
129Emanuel PorcarHSV Klagenfurt1
130Martin MorgensternFC LiWOdruck Lendorf1
131Marcel PfennichSV Bad St. Leonhard1
132Markus HuberASKÖ Wölfnitz1
133Manuel SchüttelkopfSV St.Jakob/Ros1
134Lukas LauseggerASK Klagenfurt1
135Georg PirkerSV Kraig1
136Thomas UnterriederSV Rapid Feffernitz1
137David MittererGSC Liebenfels1
138Clemens VinatzerUnion Sillian1
139Zak PajalicSV Malta1
140Christoph LenzhoferSV Dellach/Gail1
141Lukas HinterholzerFC Dölsach1
142Stas MazeASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.1
143Daniel ZöhrerFC Bad Eisenkappel1
144Lukas KonradASKÖ Dellach/Drau1
145Grega KlaricSK St. Andrä/Lav1
146Maximilian WatscherFC KAC 19091
147Mathias KnauderSVG Bleiburg1
148Marin MandirSV Sachsenburg1
149Andreas SteinkellnerSV Bad St. Leonhard1
150Erwin BajricATUS Ferlach1
151Lukas UrnikVST Völkermarkt1
152Philipp FritzerSK Grafendorf1
153Samir HuseinbasicDSG Ledenitzen1
154Patrick ValtinerESV Admira Villach1
155Maximilian KohlmaierFC Rennweg1
156Mirsad HasanovicSV Malta1
157Mario MihajlovicSV Rothenthurn1
158Vahid MuharemovicSV Dellach/Gail1
159Dejan PodbreznikSC Globasnitz1
160Anze JelarDSG Sele/Zell1
161Adnan ShabaniFC St. Michael/Lav1
162Michael BrandnerSV St. Margareten/Ros.1
163Matic VolcicWSG Radenthein1
164Almir LicinaASKÖ Bodensdorf1
165Betim TifekSV Kraig1
166Florian SkofASC St. Paul1
167Daniel LichteneggerASV St. Margarethen/Lav1
168Franz SteinkellnerSV Bad St. Leonhard1
169Michel ReinerBSV Bad Bleiberg1
170Nicola MakDSG Sele/Zell1
171Adrian LippnigASKÖ Mittlern1
172Michael ZmugTSV Preitenegg1
173Philip AschbacherSV Malta1
174Johannes UneggSK St. Andrä/Lav1
175Mario GugganigFC KAC 19091
176Mario AntunovicSV Feldkirchen1
177Dejan BozicicSV Glanegg1
178David KörblerSC Kappel1
179Petar MaricATUS Ferlach1
180Robert MaticASKÖ Mittlern1
181Alexander LessniggVSV1
182Marcel MaierholdSV Maria Rojach1
183Alexander HasslingerSV Treffen1
184Lukas BaumgartnerASKÖ Dellach/Drau1
185Mario DilberovicFC Bad Kleinkirchheim1
186Fabian FeichterFC Bad Kleinkirchheim1
187Gerfried ZwatzSV Oberglan1
188Hasan KupinicFC KAC 19091
189Mathias BrunnerSV Tristach1
190Felix WutscherSV Eitweg1
191Fabio ParggerTSU Matrei1
192Bernhard WalzlSK Maria Saal1
193Andreas WengerFC Dölsach1
194Markus GruberESV Admira Villach1
195Patrick MaierBSV Bad Bleiberg1
196Thomas MeierSV Bad St. Leonhard1
197Manuel MoserFC Nußdorf/Debant1
198Michael StefanSK Grafendorf1
199Andreas RamsbacherSV Malta1
200Christian SchneiderFriesacher AC1
201Hasan DuranovicRapid Lienz1
202Lucas EbnerSV Seeboden1
203Tilden ZoricSVG Bleiburg1
204Moritz MairTSU Matrei1
205Kevin MoserSV Egg1
206Zdravko RadonjicSV Eberstein1
207Senad JahicSVG Bleiburg1
208Niklas HintereggerFC ASKÖ Gmünd1
209Julian FuhrmannESV Admira Villach1
210Georg WinklerASKÖ Bodensdorf1
211Thomas PosarnigSC Sörg1
212Tobias KlugWSG Radenthein1
213Daniel ArneitzSC Landskron1
214Dominik KnappSV Oberes Metnitztal1
215Daniel CanziDSG Ferlach1
216Alexander AschbacherSV Malta1
217Raphael DolzerSV Steuerberg1
218Matthias BrunnerSK Grafendorf1
219Hanno WachernigSK Treibach1
220Aleksandar RadonjicSV Eberstein1
221Werner GanderFC Dölsach1
222Mario PilgramFriesacher AC1
223Peter WettenglFC ASKÖ Gmünd1
224Pascal KrobathASKÖ Gurnitz1
225Marcel FeilSV Wernberg1
226Simon UnterluggauerSV Tristach1
227Marcel HuberSV Rothenthurn1
228Christoph HatheierSV Stockenboi1
229Mario SteinerWSG Radenthein1
230Christoph ErlacherSC Magdalen1
231Romario OrascheFC Bad Eisenkappel1
232Johannes GannerRapid Lienz1
233Thomas PirkerFriesacher AC1
234Michael HuberASKÖ Dellach/Drau1
235Nik BurkeljcaSF Rückersdorf1
236Asmir HalilovicSV Dellach/Gail1
237Christoph JohamSC St. Stefan/Lav1
238Igor LovricSV Wernberg1
239Franz-Josef MarcherSV Kraig1
240Julian WolseggerTSU Matrei1
241Blorim AbazajSC Sörg1
242Christoph GomigSU Oberlienz1
243Roman GaspersicSV Sachsenburg1
244Sandro HilsRapid Lienz1
245Marcel FuggerWSG Radenthein1
246Fabian TemmelAnnabichler SV1
247Florian EggerESV Admira Villach1
248Daniel KoflerTSU Matrei1
249Andrej RebernikSC Globasnitz1
250Raphael SadovnikTSV Grafenstein1
251Vladan PetrovicSV Greifenburg1
252Suad SerdarevicATUS Guttaring1
253Alexander KampitschSV Kraig1
254Thomas DabernigFC Bad Kleinkirchheim1
255Danijel DezmarSK Kirchbach1
256Gregor RoglSV Baldramsdorf1
257Dusan SimicFC Nußdorf/Debant1
258Mario EllersdorferSC St. Stefan/Lav1
259Markus PavicASK Klagenfurt1
260Stefan StampferSV Oberes Metnitztal1
261Tilen KoboldASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.1
262Michael Bondi De AntoniSV Malta1
263Maximilian BlaschitzFC KAC 19091
264Rene LöschnigSV Union Lind1
265Patrick StarmuzSV Sittersdorf1
266Daniel BrandauerESV Admira Villach1
267Gregor EbnerASKÖ Wölfnitz1
268David BunderlaSF Rückersdorf1
269Dominic OrazeTSV Grafenstein1
270Dragan LjubanicSV Maria Rojach1
271Georg WegscheiderSV Rothenthurn1
272David MochorkoSV Gallizien1
273Stefan StücklerFC St. Michael/Lav1
274Bernd GanderSU Oberlienz1
275Bernhardt PetelnASKÖ Mittlern1
276Cemal AmetASKÖ Wölfnitz1
277Roman AdunkaVST Völkermarkt1
278Tobias KonecSV Steuerberg1
279Danijel MicicASK Klagenfurt1
280Paul WedenigSV St. Margareten/Ros.1
281Kenan DerzicSV Arnoldstein1
282Johann OpietnikASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.1
283Mihael GrigicSC St. Stefan/Lav1
284Patrick JurySV Malta1
285Stephan BürglerATUS Ferlach1
286Daniel EbnerSV Union Lind1
287Luis Henrique Oliveira de AlmeidaFC Nußdorf/Debant1
288Ingo MailänderFC KAC 19091
289Manuel NinausSV Lavamünd1
290Simon GutmorgethSC Magdalen1
291Dejan KernATUS Ferlach1
292Raphael StockerSK St. Andrä/Lav1
293Maximilian WastianSV Dellach/Gail1
294Zoran VukovicASK Klagenfurt1
295Tadej RamsakSV Maria Rojach1
296Manuel EggerSV Steuerberg1
297Benjamin KnauderSC St. Stefan/Lav1
298Andreas HofmeisterASKÖ Bodensdorf1
299Petar StojnicSV Rapid Feffernitz1
300Dominik PeketzSVG Bleiburg1
301Denis BasicSV Malta1
302Martin JantschgiSV Dellach/Gail1
303Fabian DumpelnikSC Globasnitz1
304Marco RauneggerSK Maria Saal1
305Gabriel EhrlichSV Griffen1
306Sandro EbnerESV Admira Villach1
307Julian JamnigFC Mölltal1
308Mario KaiserSV Gallizien1
309Marin JuricGSC Liebenfels1
310Alexander HacklSV Rothenthurn1
311Patrick MaierbruggerFC Mölltal1
312Fabien UnterasingerSV Dellach/Gail1
313Elvis BeganovicATUS Nötsch1
314Christofer HuberSC St. Veit1
315Lukas JaklitschATUS Ferlach1
316Michael SalbrechterSC St. Veit1
317Julian HüblSV Kraig1

 

 

Kommentare sind geschlossen.