Torschützen-KFV-Villacher-Bier-Cup-Vorschau
Torschützen-KFV-Villacher-Bier-Cup-Vorschau

Torschützen KFV-Cup 2019/20

RangSpielerClubTore
1Oliver SteinerTSU Matrei5
2Antun MiskovicSV Seeboden4
3Samir NuhanovicSV Dellach/Gail4
4Kevin WinklerFC ASKÖ Gmünd4
5Marco MessnerSV Kraig4
6Raphael KrapeschSC Launsdorf4
7Dino MatorugaESV Admira Villach4
8Andreas SchritliserSK Maria Saal4
9Dominik TaggerFC Nußdorf/Debant3
10Fabian SortschanFriesacher AC3
11Jure SkafarWSG Radenthein3
12Marco MoserFC ASKÖ Gmünd3
13Daniel OberländerFC St. Michael/Lav3
14Marko MrsicGSC Liebenfels3
15Günther ZussnerASKÖ Wölfnitz3
16Dominik SporerFC Nußdorf/Debant3
17Abian SerranoTSV Grafenstein3
18Thomas PlatzerSV Rothenthurn3
19Ilias ChaschmagamadovSV Eberstein3
20Arnold GrossASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.3
21Lukas GritschacherSV Union Lind3
22Fabian PirkerSV Bad St. Leonhard3
23Thomas WallnerSV Eberstein3
24Adnan BajricASKÖ Wölfnitz3
25Werner GasslerFriesacher AC3
26Anel MujkicFC Rennweg3
27Florian SchatzSK St. Andrä/Lav3
28Ziga AnzeljASK Klagenfurt3
29Matthias VauceTSV Grafenstein3
30Kristjan DrakslerASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.2
31Christian DlopstASK Klagenfurt2
32Florian KelihDSG Sele/Zell2
33Markus UlbingSV Wernberg2
34Hrvoje JakovljevicVST Völkermarkt2
35Mirel SinanovicSV Griffen2
36Joze KumprejSV Sittersdorf2
37Peter TillianSK Grafendorf2
38Manuel WertschnigBSV Bad Bleiberg2
39David WritzlASK Klagenfurt2
40Gernot WinklerFriesacher AC2
41Christopher HoberASKÖ Mittlern2
42Florian SixtFC LiWOdruck Lendorf2
43Christopher HöselSV Sittersdorf2
44Christian KautzFC LiWOdruck Lendorf2
45Marko ZidarSV St. Urban2
46Sead SerdarevicATUS Guttaring2
47Edin SalkicSV Malta2
48Daniel SpinottiSV Eitweg2
49Grega GorisekSV Rothenthurn2
50Markus StrucklSGA Sirnitz2
51Edin SerdarevicSC St. Veit2
52Yosifov AngelovVST Völkermarkt2
53Rene MiklautzSK Kühnsdorf2
54Udo GasserFC ASKÖ Gmünd2
55Jonathan PanzlTSU Matrei2
56Eldin PrsicSV St.Jakob/Ros2
57Mario EggerSC St. Stefan/Lav2
58Christopher KorberRapid Lienz2
59Florian OpietnikSV Gallizien2
60Daniel GlobotschnigSC Launsdorf2
61Pascal ObergantschnigASKÖ Dellach/Drau2
62Nico SpendierSV ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf2
63Kevin WagnerASKÖ Bodensdorf2
64Sebastian HerteltSV Feldkirchen2
65Louis-Christo SallfeldnerVSV2
66Aleksa JevtimijevicSV Gallizien2
67Simon SuprunWSG Radenthein2
68Davor BokalicFC KAC 19092
69Sandro UnterkoflerSV Malta2
70Max UnterwandlingFC Bad Kleinkirchheim2
71Florian UggowitzerSV Maria Gail2
72Zoran StankovicSV Dellach/Gail2
73Timo AltersbergerFC LiWOdruck Lendorf2
74Philipp PachoinigFC St. Michael/Lav2
75Marco KollerSV St.Jakob/Ros2
76Harald StarkSV Eberstein2
77Lukas SantnerSV Dellach/Gail2
78Jakob OrgonyiATUS Ferlach2
79Pascal BierbaumerSV Griffen2
80Hannes PicklATUS Guttaring1
81Nejc LevstekSV Sittersdorf1
82Roman SchmidtFC Hermagor1
83Thomas PirkerSV St.Jakob/Ros1
84Daniel GrillitschTSV Preitenegg1
85Nico MoserFC ASKÖ Gmünd1
86Jean ScheriauSV Glanegg1
87Daniel CumurdzicDSG Sele/Zell1
88Patrick SteinerSK Grafendorf1
89Hans JöbstlFC St. Michael/Lav1
90Johannes MedererASKÖ Wölfnitz1
91Clemens ScharfSV Bad St. Leonhard1
92Florian WibmerSG Virgen/Prägraten1
93David BrandnerSV Greifenburg1
94Nikola TolimirSVG Bleiburg1
95Samuel HoffmannASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.1
96Georg PirkerSV Kraig1
97Lukas LauseggerASK Klagenfurt1
98Manuel SchüttelkopfSV St.Jakob/Ros1
99Marcel HoberASKÖ Mittlern1
100David MittererGSC Liebenfels1
101Thomas FrankSV Faakersee1
102Thomas UnterriederSV Rapid Feffernitz1
103Antonel CabrajaRapid Lienz1
104Zak PajalicSV Malta1
105Clemens VinatzerUnion Sillian1
106Marco KrassnitzerFC Lurnfeld1
107Lukas BundschuhSV Tristach1
108Michael KulnikATUS Velden1
109Marco DivoSC Ebental1
110Emanuel PorcarHSV Klagenfurt1
111Michael PresslSK St. Andrä/Lav1
112Stas MazeASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.1
113Daniel ZöhrerFC Bad Eisenkappel1
114Christoph LenzhoferSV Dellach/Gail1
115Bajro BesicATUS Guttaring1
116Martin MorgensternFC LiWOdruck Lendorf1
117Samir HuseinbasicDSG Ledenitzen1
118Mirsad HasanovicSV Malta1
119Patrick ValtinerESV Admira Villach1
120Mathias KnauderSVG Bleiburg1
121Marin MandirSV Sachsenburg1
122Grega KlaricSK St. Andrä/Lav1
123Erwin BajricATUS Ferlach1
124Maximilian KohlmaierFC Rennweg1
125Mario MihajlovicSV Rothenthurn1
126Lukas UrnikVST Völkermarkt1
127Philipp FritzerSK Grafendorf1
128Lukas KonradASKÖ Dellach/Drau1
129Michael SchneiderASKÖ Wölfnitz1
130Michael ZmugTSV Preitenegg1
131Manuel RestSV Glanegg1
132Adnan BesicSVG Bleiburg1
133Nicola MakDSG Sele/Zell1
134Daniel LichteneggerASV St. Margarethen/Lav1
135Betim TifekSV Kraig1
136Florian SkofASC St. Paul1
137Matic VolcicWSG Radenthein1
138Mario DolinarESV Admira Villach1
139Michael BrandnerSV St. Margareten/Ros.1
140Anze JelarDSG Sele/Zell1
141Dejan PodbreznikSC Globasnitz1
142Almir LicinaASKÖ Bodensdorf1
143Franz SteinkellnerSV Bad St. Leonhard1
144Michel ReinerBSV Bad Bleiberg1
145Lukas HausottFC KAC 19091
146Alexander KirisitsFC St. Michael/Lav1
147Alexander LessniggVSV1
148Mario GugganigFC KAC 19091
149Philip AschbacherSV Malta1
150Patrick SchlacherSV Bad St. Leonhard1
151Mario DilberovicFC Bad Kleinkirchheim1
152Lukas BaumgartnerASKÖ Dellach/Drau1
153Mario AntunovicSV Feldkirchen1
154Dejan BozicicSV Glanegg1
155Alexander HasslingerSV Treffen1
156Johannes UneggSK St. Andrä/Lav1
157David KörblerSC Kappel1
158Petar MaricATUS Ferlach1
159Marcel MaierholdSV Maria Rojach1
160Andreas WengerFC Dölsach1
161Markus GruberESV Admira Villach1
162Felix WutscherSV Eitweg1
163Patrick MaierBSV Bad Bleiberg1
164Mathias BrunnerSV Tristach1
165Gerfried ZwatzSV Oberglan1
166Hasan KupinicFC KAC 19091
167Fabian FeichterFC Bad Kleinkirchheim1
168Bernhard WalzlSK Maria Saal1
169Hasan DuranovicRapid Lienz1
170Andreas RamsbacherSV Malta1
171Zdravko RadonjicSV Eberstein1
172Kevin MoserSV Egg1
173Michael StefanSK Grafendorf1
174Christian SchneiderFriesacher AC1
175Lucas EbnerSV Seeboden1
176Tilden ZoricSVG Bleiburg1
177Manuel MoserFC Nußdorf/Debant1
178Tobias KlugWSG Radenthein1
179Thomas PosarnigSC Sörg1
180Senad JahicSVG Bleiburg1
181Georg WinklerASKÖ Bodensdorf1
182Matthias BrunnerSK Grafendorf1
183Peter WettenglFC ASKÖ Gmünd1
184Daniel ArneitzSC Landskron1
185Marcel FeilSV Wernberg1
186Raphael DolzerSV Steuerberg1
187Dominik KnappSV Oberes Metnitztal1
188Daniel CanziDSG Ferlach1
189Pascal KrobathASKÖ Gurnitz1
190Alexander AschbacherSV Malta1
191Werner GanderFC Dölsach1
192Romario OrascheFC Bad Eisenkappel1
193Mario SteinerWSG Radenthein1
194Nik BurkeljcaSF Rückersdorf1
195Simon UnterluggauerSV Tristach1
196Johannes GannerRapid Lienz1
197Marcel HuberSV Rothenthurn1
198Christoph HatheierSV Stockenboi1
199Michael HuberASKÖ Dellach/Drau1
200Christoph ErlacherSC Magdalen1
201Sandro HilsRapid Lienz1
202Christoph GomigSU Oberlienz1
203Julian WolseggerTSU Matrei1
204Franz-Josef MarcherSV Kraig1
205Roman GaspersicSV Sachsenburg1
206Igor LovricSV Wernberg1
207Christoph JohamSC St. Stefan/Lav1
208Rene KoflerSV Rothenthurn1
209Blorim AbazajSC Sörg1
210Dusan SimicFC Nußdorf/Debant1
211Daniel KoflerTSU Matrei1
212Gregor RoglSV Baldramsdorf1
213Danijel DezmarSK Kirchbach1
214Vladan PetrovicSV Greifenburg1
215Thomas DabernigFC Bad Kleinkirchheim1
216Alexander KampitschSV Kraig1
217Suad SerdarevicATUS Guttaring1
218Fabian TemmelAnnabichler SV1
219Stefan StampferSV Oberes Metnitztal1
220Raphael SadovnikTSV Grafenstein1
221Andrej RebernikSC Globasnitz1
222Andreas AllmayerFC ASKÖ Gmünd1
223Florian EggerESV Admira Villach1
224Mario EllersdorferSC St. Stefan/Lav1
225Gregor EbnerASKÖ Wölfnitz1
226Tilen KoboldASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.1
227Rene LöschnigSV Union Lind1
228Patrick StarmuzSV Sittersdorf1
229Daniel BrandauerESV Admira Villach1
230Michael Bondi De AntoniSV Malta1
231David MochorkoSV Gallizien1
232Bernd GanderSU Oberlienz1
233Georg WegscheiderSV Rothenthurn1
234Dragan LjubanicSV Maria Rojach1
235Dominic OrazeTSV Grafenstein1
236David BunderlaSF Rückersdorf1
237Roman AdunkaVST Völkermarkt1
238Tobias KonecSV Steuerberg1
239Paul WedenigSV St. Margareten/Ros.1
240Raphael KultererSVG Bleiburg1
241Danijel MicicASK Klagenfurt1
242Kenan DerzicSV Arnoldstein1
243Mihael GrigicSC St. Stefan/Lav1
244Patrick JurySV Malta1
245Manuel NinausSV Lavamünd1
246Stephan BürglerATUS Ferlach1
247Daniel EbnerSV Union Lind1
248Luis Henrique Oliveira de AlmeidaFC Nußdorf/Debant1
249Ingo MailänderFC KAC 19091
250Simon GutmorgethSC Magdalen1
251Dejan KernATUS Ferlach1
252Aleksandar IvanovicSV Kraig1
253Zoran VukovicASK Klagenfurt1
254Tadej RamsakSV Maria Rojach1
255Manuel EggerSV Steuerberg1
256Dominik PeketzSVG Bleiburg1
257Petar StojnicSV Rapid Feffernitz1
258Andreas HofmeisterASKÖ Bodensdorf1
259Benjamin KnauderSC St. Stefan/Lav1
260Denis BasicSV Malta1
261Martin JantschgiSV Dellach/Gail1
262Jakob KarpfSV Union Lind1
263Fabian DumpelnikSC Globasnitz1
264Marco RauneggerSK Maria Saal1
265Gabriel EhrlichSV Griffen1
266Alexander HacklSV Rothenthurn1
267Marin JuricGSC Liebenfels1
268Mario KaiserSV Gallizien1
269Julian JamnigFC Mölltal1
270Patrick MaierbruggerFC Mölltal1
271Elvis BeganovicATUS Nötsch1
272Christofer HuberSC St. Veit1
273Lukas JaklitschATUS Ferlach1
274Julian HüblSV Kraig1
275Michael SalbrechterSC St. Veit1

 

 

Kommentare sind geschlossen.