Villacher-Bier-KFV-Cup-2021-22

Villacher-Bier-KFV-Cup-2021-22

KFV Villacher Bier Cup

2021/22
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SFR
3 : 7
VST
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
ASV
4 : 1
 SV Eberstein
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
ESV
3 : 2
FCL
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
FCF
3 : 0
WSG
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SVR
4 : 2
 SV Malta
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SVG
1 : 3
AWO
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SVG
3 : 2
KAC
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
GMÜ
4 : 0
SVF
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SCK
1 : 2
SKM
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
OSK Kötschach 
1 : 4
BWS
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SMR
3 : 7
SV Ruden 
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SVO
3 : 8
FER
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
TSV
2 : 5
SVL
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SVR
5 : 4
ANÖ
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 
0 : 4
SCA
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
 SGA Sirnitz
2 : 8
SAK
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
ASV
1 : 3
SCG
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SVT
0 : 2
FCL
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SVL
3 : 0
SVG
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
FAC
1 : 2
SVK
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SG Gitschtal 
1 : 5
SVP
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
GUT
3 : 2
GUR
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
 ASKÖ Wölfnitz
1 : 4
KÖT
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
ASK
0 : 2
SCS
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
SBK
5 : 1
SK Kirchbach 
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
FCS
5 : 1
URC
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
VEL
2 : 1
SMG
KFV Villacher Bier Cup
2. Runde
 SG Virgental/TSU Virgen
1 : 5
 FC Nussdorf-Debant
<
>
Achtelfinale
3. Runde
2. Runde
1. Runde
Tore
Sportzentrum Globasnitz 7 Sep 2021 18:00
SC Globasnitz 
1 1
SAK Klagenfurt
7 Sep 2021 18:00
Sportzentrum Globasnitz
SCG
1
1
SAK
Elfmeter 1-4
| Sportzentrum Globasnitz
Sportplatz Gmünd 7 Sep 2021 18:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
1 0
SV Spittal
7 Sep 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Gmünd
GMÜ
1
0
SVS
| Sportplatz Gmünd
Sportplatz Sachsenburg 7 Sep 2021 18:00
 SV Sachsenburg
- -
SV Dellach/Gail
7 Sep 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Sachsenburg
BWS
-
-
SVD
Abgesagt
| Sportplatz Sachsenburg
Sportplatz St. Jakob/Ros 7 Sep 2021 18:00
SV St. Jakob/R.
3 0
Admira Villach
7 Sep 2021 18:00
Sportplatz St. Jakob/Ros
SVS
3
0
ESV
| Sportplatz St. Jakob/Ros
Sportplatz ATUS Ferlach 7 Sep 2021 18:00
ATUS Ferlach
1 5
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
7 Sep 2021 18:00
Sportplatz ATUS Ferlach
FER
1
5
KÖT
| Sportplatz ATUS Ferlach
Sauritschnig Arena Frauenstein 7 Sep 2021 18:00
SV Kraig
2 9
SK Treibach
7 Sep 2021 18:00
Sauritschnig Arena Frauenstein
SVK
2
9
SKT
| Sauritschnig Arena Frauenstein
Sportplatz Rothenthurn 7 Sep 2021 0:00
SV Rothenthurn 
3 0
 FC Union Sillian
7 Sep 2021 0:00
Sportplatz Rothenthurn
SVR
3
0
FCS
| Sportplatz Rothenthurn
Sportanlage Bad St. Leonhard 7 Sep 2021 0:00
SV Bad St. Leonhard 
2 1
ATSV Wolfsberg
7 Sep 2021 0:00
Sportanlage Bad St. Leonhard
SVL
2
1
AWO
| Sportanlage Bad St. Leonhard
Mittagskogelarena 24 Aug 2021 17:30
 FC Faakersee
2 3
ASKÖ Gmünd
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Mittagskogelarena
FCF
2
3
GMÜ
| Mittagskogelarena
ATSV Arena 31 Aug 2021 18:30
ATSV Wolfsberg
3 0
VST Völkermarkt
31 Aug 2021 18:30
ATSV Arena
AWO
3
0
VST
| ATSV Arena
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg 24 Aug 2021 17:30
SV Glanegg 
0 5
ATUS Ferlach
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg
SVG
0
5
FER
| Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg
Sportplatz Rothenthurn 24 Aug 2021 17:30
SV Rothenthurn 
3 1
 ATUS Velden
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sportplatz Rothenthurn
SVR
3
1
VEL
| Sportplatz Rothenthurn
Sportanlage Feffernitz 24 Aug 2021 17:30
 Rapid Feffernitz
1 7
Admira Villach
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sportanlage Feffernitz
SVR
1
7
ESV
| Sportanlage Feffernitz
SAK Sportpark Welzenegg 24 Aug 2021 17:30
SAK Klagenfurt
5 0
SK Maria Saal
24 Aug 2021 17:30
SAK Sportpark Welzenegg
SAK
5
0
SKM
| SAK Sportpark Welzenegg
Sportplatz SC Arriach 24 Aug 2021 17:30
 SC Arriach
2 10
SV St. Jakob/R.
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sportplatz SC Arriach
SCA
2
10
SVS
| Sportplatz SC Arriach
Jacques Lemans Arena 24 Aug 2021 17:30
 SC St. Veit
1 2
SV Kraig
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Jacques Lemans Arena
SCS
1
2
SVK
Elfmeter 3-5
| Jacques Lemans Arena
Sportplatz Lavamünd 24 Aug 2021 17:30
 SV Lavamünd
2 6
SV Bad St. Leonhard 
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sportplatz Lavamünd
SVL
2
6
SVL
| Sportplatz Lavamünd
Sportplatz Möllbrücke 24 Aug 2021 17:30
FC Lurnfeld 
4 5
 SV Sachsenburg
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sportplatz Möllbrücke
FCL
4
5
BWS
Elfmeter 3-5
| Sportplatz Möllbrücke
Sportplatz Annabichler SV 24 Aug 2021 17:30
 Annabichler SV
0 3
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sportplatz Annabichler SV
ASV
0
3
KÖT
| Sportplatz Annabichler SV
KM-Bau Arena Guttaring 24 Aug 2021 17:30
ATUS Guttaring
2 8
SK Treibach
24 Aug 2021 17:30
KM-Bau Arena Guttaring
GUT
2
8
SKT
| KM-Bau Arena Guttaring
Sportplatz Sachsenburg 17 Aug 2021 19:00
Sachsenburg Kickers 
1 4
SV Spittal
17 Aug 2021 19:00
Sportplatz Sachsenburg
SBK
1
4
SVS
| Sportplatz Sachsenburg
Sportzentrum Globasnitz 24 Aug 2021 17:30
SC Globasnitz 
3 2
SV Ruden 
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sportzentrum Globasnitz
SCG
3
2
SV Ruden 
| Sportzentrum Globasnitz
Sportplatz SV Penk 24 Aug 2021 17:30
SV Penk 
1 4
SV Dellach/Gail
24 Aug 2021 17:30
Sportplatz SV Penk
SVP
1
4
SVD
| Sportplatz SV Penk
Draupark Sillian 31 Aug 2021 19:00
 FC Union Sillian
3 2
 FC Nussdorf-Debant
31 Aug 2021 19:00
Draupark Sillian
FCS
3
2
 FC Nussdorf-Debant
| Draupark Sillian
Sportplatz Annabichler SV 3 Aug 2021 18:00
 Annabichler SV
4 1
 SV Eberstein
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Annabichler SV
ASV
4
1
 SV Eberstein
| Sportplatz Annabichler SV
Sportplatz ESV Admira Villach 3 Aug 2021 18:00
Admira Villach
3 2
FC Lendorf
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportplatz ESV Admira Villach
ESV
3
2
FCL
Elfmeter 4-3
| Sportplatz ESV Admira Villach
Mittagskogelarena 3 Aug 2021 18:00
 FC Faakersee
3 0
 WSG Radenthein
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Mittagskogelarena
FCF
3
0
WSG
| Mittagskogelarena
Sportanlage Feffernitz 3 Aug 2021 18:00
 Rapid Feffernitz
4 2
 SV Malta
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportanlage Feffernitz
SVR
4
2
 SV Malta
| Sportanlage Feffernitz
3 Aug 2021 18:15
 Friesacher AC
1 2
SV Kraig
3 Aug 2021 18:15
FAC
1
2
SVK
Elfmeter 3-5
Sportplatz Gallizien 3 Aug 2021 18:00
 SV Gallizien
1 3
ATSV Wolfsberg
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Gallizien
SVG
1
3
AWO
| Sportplatz Gallizien
3 Aug 2021 18:15
SG Gitschtal 
1 5
SV Penk 
3 Aug 2021 18:15
SG Gitschtal 
1
5
SVP
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg 3 Aug 2021 18:00
SV Glanegg 
3 2
KAC 1909
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg
SVG
3
2
KAC
Elfmeter 5-4
| Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg
Sportplatz Gmünd 3 Aug 2021 18:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
4 0
SV Feldkirchen
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Gmünd
GMÜ
4
0
SVF
| Sportplatz Gmünd
KM-Bau Arena Guttaring 3 Aug 2021 18:30
ATUS Guttaring
3 2
ASKÖ Gurnitz 
3 Aug 2021 18:30
KM-Bau Arena Guttaring
GUT
3
2
GUR
| KM-Bau Arena Guttaring
Sportplatz Kappel 3 Aug 2021 18:00
 SC Kappel
1 2
SK Maria Saal
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Kappel
SCK
1
2
SKM
| Sportplatz Kappel
3 Aug 2021 18:00
OSK Kötschach 
1 4
 SV Sachsenburg
3 Aug 2021 18:00
OSK Kötschach 
1
4
BWS
3 Aug 2021 18:00
SV Maria Rojach 
3 7
SV Ruden 
3 Aug 2021 18:00
SMR
3
7
SV Ruden 
Sportplatz Oberglan 3 Aug 2021 18:00
SV Oberglan 
3 8
ATUS Ferlach
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Oberglan
SVO
3
8
FER
| Sportplatz Oberglan
3 Aug 2021 18:00
TSV Preitenegg
2 5
SV Bad St. Leonhard 
3 Aug 2021 18:00
TSV
2
5
SVL
Sportplatz Rothenthurn 3 Aug 2021 18:00
SV Rothenthurn 
5 4
ATUS Nötsch 
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Rothenthurn
SVR
5
4
ANÖ
| Sportplatz Rothenthurn
Sportplatz Rückersdorf 2 Aug 2021 18:45
 SF Rückersdorf
3 7
VST Völkermarkt
2 Aug 2021 18:45
Sportplatz Rückersdorf
SFR
3
7
VST
| Sportplatz Rückersdorf | Schiedsrichter: Strauss Richard
3 Aug 2021 18:00
SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 
0 4
 SC Arriach
3 Aug 2021 18:00
SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 
0
4
SCA
Waldstadion Prägraten 17 Aug 2021 18:00
 SG Virgental/TSU Virgen
1 5
 FC Nussdorf-Debant
17 Aug 2021 18:00
Waldstadion Prägraten
 SG Virgental/TSU Virgen
1
5
 FC Nussdorf-Debant
| Waldstadion Prägraten
Sportplatz Sachsenburg 3 Aug 2021 19:00
Sachsenburg Kickers 
5 1
SK Kirchbach 
3 Aug 2021 19:00
Sportplatz Sachsenburg
SBK
5
1
SK Kirchbach 
| Sportplatz Sachsenburg
Draupark Sillian 3 Aug 2021 19:00
 FC Union Sillian
5 1
URC Thal/Assling 
3 Aug 2021 19:00
Draupark Sillian
FCS
5
1
URC
| Draupark Sillian
3 Aug 2021 18:00
 SGA Sirnitz
2 8
SAK Klagenfurt
3 Aug 2021 18:00
 SGA Sirnitz
2
8
SAK
3 Aug 2021 18:00
ASV St. Margarethen/Lav
1 3
SC Globasnitz 
3 Aug 2021 18:00
ASV
1
3
SCG
3 Aug 2021 18:00
SV Tristach 
0 2
FC Lurnfeld 
3 Aug 2021 18:00
SVT
0
2
FCL
Waldarena Velden 3 Aug 2021 19:00
 ATUS Velden
2 1
SV Maria Gail 
3 Aug 2021 19:00
Waldarena Velden
VEL
2
1
SMG
Elfmeter 4-1
| Waldarena Velden
3 Aug 2021 18:30
 ASKÖ Wölfnitz
1 4
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
3 Aug 2021 18:30
 ASKÖ Wölfnitz
1
4
KÖT
Sportplatz Lavamünd 3 Aug 2021 18:00
 SV Lavamünd
3 0
SVG Bleiburg
3 Aug 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Lavamünd
SVL
3
0
SVG
| Sportplatz Lavamünd
ASK Sportzentrum Fischl 3 Aug 2021 18:30
ASK Klagenfurt
0 2
 SC St. Veit
3 Aug 2021 18:30
ASK Sportzentrum Fischl
ASK
0
2
SCS
| ASK Sportzentrum Fischl
Koschuta Stadion 15 Jul 2021 18:30
DSG Sele Zell
1 3
ATUS Ferlach
15 Jul 2021 18:30
Koschuta Stadion
DSG
1
3
FER
| Koschuta Stadion
Donau Arena 16 Jul 2021 18:30
SV Donau Klagenfurt
0 2
KAC 1909
16 Jul 2021 18:30
Donau Arena
SCD
0
2
KAC
| Donau Arena
Sportplatz Irschen 16 Jul 2021 18:30
ASKÖ Irschen 
1 5
FC Lendorf
16 Jul 2021 18:30
Sportplatz Irschen
IRS
1
5
FCL
| Sportplatz Irschen
Sportplatz Oberglan 16 Jul 2021 18:30
SV Oberglan 
3 1
 SC Reichenau
16 Jul 2021 18:30
Sportplatz Oberglan
SVO
3
1
 SC Reichenau
| Sportplatz Oberglan
Sportplatz Rothenthurn 16 Jul 2021 18:45
SV Rothenthurn 
9 0
 FC Rennweg
16 Jul 2021 18:45
Sportplatz Rothenthurn
SVR
9
0
 FC Rennweg
| Sportplatz Rothenthurn
16 Jul 2021 19:30
SV Ruden 
5 4
 ASKÖ Mittlern
16 Jul 2021 19:30
SV Ruden 
5
4
 ASKÖ Mittlern
Elfmeter 4-2
Sportplatz Sachsenburg 16 Jul 2021 19:00
Sachsenburg Kickers 
1 0
 SV Union Lind
16 Jul 2021 19:00
Sportplatz Sachsenburg
SBK
1
0
 SV Union Lind
| Sportplatz Sachsenburg
16 Jul 2021 19:00
SV Seeboden 
1 3
ASKÖ Gmünd
16 Jul 2021 19:00
SV Seeboden 
1
3
GMÜ
16 Jul 2021 18:30
SV St. Margareten/Ros. 
0 2
 ASKÖ Wölfnitz
16 Jul 2021 18:30
SV St. Margareten/Ros. 
0
2
 ASKÖ Wölfnitz
17 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Baldramsdorf 
1 4
 SV Malta
17 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Baldramsdorf 
1
4
 SV Malta
17 Jul 2021 18:00
DSG Ferlach
2 6
ASK Klagenfurt
17 Jul 2021 18:00
DSG Ferlach
2
6
ASK
17 Jul 2021 18:00
SK Kirchbach 
2 0
 FC Hermagor
17 Jul 2021 18:00
SK Kirchbach 
2
0
 FC Hermagor
17 Jul 2021 18:00
OSK Kötschach 
6 1
 SV Egg
17 Jul 2021 18:00
OSK Kötschach 
6
1
 SV Egg
17 Jul 2021 19:30
Rapid Lienz 
2 3
 FC Nussdorf-Debant
17 Jul 2021 19:30
Rapid Lienz 
2
3
 FC Nussdorf-Debant
17 Jul 2021 18:00
SPG Oberes Mölltal 
0 3
 SV Sachsenburg
17 Jul 2021 18:00
SPG Oberes Mölltal 
0
3
BWS
17 Jul 2021 18:30
SV Sittersdorf 
0 1
 SV Gallizien
17 Jul 2021 18:30
SV Sittersdorf 
0
1
SVG
17 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Weitensfeld 
1 6
 SC St. Veit
17 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Weitensfeld 
1
6
SCS
18 Jul 2021 18:00
SC Launsdorf 
2 3
 SV Eberstein
18 Jul 2021 18:00
SC Launsdorf 
2
3
 SV Eberstein
Elfmeter 3-5
18 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Ludmannsdorf 
3 4
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
18 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Ludmannsdorf 
3
4
KÖT
Elfmeter 6-7
18 Jul 2021 17:30
SV Moosburg 
1 5
 SGA Sirnitz
18 Jul 2021 17:30
SV Moosburg 
1
5
 SGA Sirnitz
Sportplatz SV Penk 18 Jul 2021 11:00
SV Penk 
5 2
 SV Greifenburg
18 Jul 2021 11:00
Sportplatz SV Penk
SVP
5
2
 SV Greifenburg
| Sportplatz SV Penk
Jauntal-Arena Kühnsdorf 19 Jul 2021 19:00
SK Kühnsdorf 
2 4
VST Völkermarkt
19 Jul 2021 19:00
Jauntal-Arena Kühnsdorf
SKK
2
4
VST
| Jauntal-Arena Kühnsdorf
Sportplatz SV St. Urban 19 Jul 2021 18:30
SV St. Urban 
0 3
SV Feldkirchen
19 Jul 2021 18:30
Sportplatz SV St. Urban
STU
0
3
SVF
| Sportplatz SV St. Urban
20 Jul 2021 18:00
TSU Ainet 
2 3
 FC Union Sillian
20 Jul 2021 18:00
TSU Ainet 
2
3
FCS
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Arnoldstein 
1 3
 ATUS Velden
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Arnoldstein 
1
3
VEL
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Bad St. Leonhard 
5 0
 SC St. Stefan/Lav
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SVL
5
0
 SC St. Stefan/Lav
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SC Ebental 
0 2
SK Maria Saal
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SC Ebental 
0
2
SKM
20 Jul 2021 18:30
SG Gitschtal 
5 3
ASKÖ Dellach/Dr
20 Jul 2021 18:30
SG Gitschtal 
5
3
DEL
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg 20 Jul 2021 18:45
SV Glanegg 
1 0
 SV Steuerberg
20 Jul 2021 18:45
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg
SVG
1
0
SVS
| Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Glanegg
Sportzentrum Globasnitz 20 Jul 2021 18:30
SC Globasnitz 
4 0
 FC Eisenkappel
20 Jul 2021 18:30
Sportzentrum Globasnitz
SCG
4
0
FCE
| Sportzentrum Globasnitz
Sportplatz Gurnitz 20 Jul 2021 18:00
ASKÖ Gurnitz 
3 2
 TSV Grafenstein
20 Jul 2021 18:00
Sportplatz Gurnitz
GUR
3
2
TSV
Elfmeter 4-1
| Sportplatz Gurnitz
20 Jul 2021 18:30
HSV Klagenfurt
1 2
 Annabichler SV
20 Jul 2021 18:30
HSV
1
2
ASV
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Haimburg 
1 4
SAK Klagenfurt
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SVH
1
4
SAK
20 Jul 2021 18:30
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim 
2 3
 WSG Radenthein
20 Jul 2021 18:30
BKK
2
3
WSG
Elfmeter 2-3
20 Jul 2021 18:00
DSG Klopeiner See 
1 5
SVG Bleiburg
20 Jul 2021 18:00
DSG
1
5
SVG
20 Jul 2021 18:30
GSC Liebenfels 
1 2
 SC Kappel
20 Jul 2021 18:30
GSC
1
2
SCK
Sportplatz Möllbrücke 20 Jul 2021 18:45
FC Lurnfeld 
8 0
 FC Mölltal
20 Jul 2021 18:45
Sportplatz Möllbrücke
FCL
8
0
FCM
| Sportplatz Möllbrücke
20 Jul 2021 18:30
SC Magdalen 
1 3
 Rapid Feffernitz
20 Jul 2021 18:30
MSC
1
3
SVR
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Maria Gail 
5 1
 DSG Ledenitzen
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SMG
5
1
DSG
20 Jul 2021 18:30
SV Maria Rojach 
2 1
 SV Eitweg
20 Jul 2021 18:30
SMR
2
1
SVE
Elfmeter 7-6
20 Jul 2021 18:00
ATUS Nötsch 
3 2
 SC Landskron
20 Jul 2021 18:00
ANÖ
3
2
SCL
Elfmeter 3-1
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Oberes Metnitztal 
2 6
ATUS Guttaring
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SOM
2
6
GUT
20 Jul 2021 18:30
SU Oberlienz 
0 1
 SG Virgental/TSU Virgen
20 Jul 2021 18:30
SUO
0
1
 SG Virgental/TSU Virgen
Elfmeter 2-4
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Rosegg 
1 5
 SC Arriach
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SVR
1
5
SCA
20 Jul 2021 19:00
SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 
3 2
 VSV
20 Jul 2021 19:00
SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 
3
2
 VSV
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf Youngsters 
0 6
SV Kraig
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf Youngsters 
0
6
SVK
20 Jul 2021 18:00
FC St. Michael/Lav
0 6
ATSV Wolfsberg
20 Jul 2021 18:00
FCM
0
6
AWO
20 Jul 2021 18:00
ASC St. Paul
0 2
 SV Lavamünd
20 Jul 2021 18:00
ASC
0
2
SVL
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Stockenboi 
1 4
 FC Faakersee
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SVS
1
4
FCF
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Straßburg 
1 2
 Friesacher AC
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SVS
1
2
FAC
Elfmeter 1-4
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Tainach 
0 1
 SF Rückersdorf
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SVT
0
1
SFR
20 Jul 2021 19:00
URC Thal/Assling 
2 1
 Union Matrei
20 Jul 2021 19:00
URC
2
1
UMA
Elfmeter 6-5
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Tristach 
2 0
 FC Dölsach
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SVT
2
0
FCD
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SV Wernberg 
1 2
Admira Villach
20 Jul 2021 18:00
SVW
1
2
ESV
Elfmeter 3-5
20 Jul 2021 18:30
ASV St. Margarethen/Lav
5 0
 SV Griffen
20 Jul 2021 18:30
ASV
5
0
 SV Griffen
Scorers
Rang# Spieler Tore
1
 FER
6
2
 SCA
6
3
 SVL
6
4
 SVR
5
5
 BWS
5
6
 SVL
5
7
 SVG
5
8
 FCL
5
9
 SVS
5
10
 FER
4
11
 SV Ruden 
4
12
 SV Ruden 
4
13
 KÖT
4
14
 KÖT
4
15
  SV Malta
4
16
 SCS
4
17
 ASV
4
18
 FCS
4
19
 SCG
4
20
 SCG
4
21
 SKT
4
22
 SVS
4
23
 FER
3
24
 FCL
3
25
 SVP
3
26
 SVR
3
27
  ASKÖ Mittlern
3
28
  SGA Sirnitz
3
29
 VST
3
30
 GMÜ
3
31
 GMÜ
3
32
 ASK
3
33
 OSK Kötschach 
3
34
  FC Nussdorf-Debant
3
35
 ESV
3
36
 ESV
3
37
 VST
3
38
 SCA
3
39
 AWO
3
40
 SKM
3
41
 SAK
3
42
 SVL
3
43
 SG Gitschtal 
3
44
 GUT
3
45
 GUT
3
46
 ASV
3
47
 FCL
3
48
 SVL
3
49
 SAK
3
50
 KAC
2
51
 FCL
2
52
  SV Greifenburg
2
53
 SVP
2
54
 SVP
2
55
 SVO
2
56
 SVO
2
57
 SVR
2
58
 SVR
2
59
 SV Ruden 
2
60
 SC Launsdorf 
2
61
  SV Eberstein
2
62
 SV Ludmannsdorf 
2
63
 KÖT
2
64
 KÖT
2
65
 VST
2
66
 SVF
2
67
 SBK
2
68
 GMÜ
2
69
 GMÜ
2
70
 OSK Kötschach 
2
71
  FC Nussdorf-Debant
2
72
 SCS
2
73
 ESV
2
74
 SVT
2
75
 SFR
2
76
 SCA
2
77
 SVK
2
78
 SVK
2
79
 AWO
2
80
 AWO
2
81
 AWO
2
82
 AWO
2
83
 FCF
2
84
 FCF
2
85
 FCF
2
86
 FCF
2
87
 SAK
2
88
 SAK
2
89
 FCS
2
90
 SVL
2
91
 GUR
2
92
 SVR
2
93
 SVR
2
94
 ANÖ
2
95
 SCL
2
96
 DEL
2
97
 SG Gitschtal 
2
98
 GUT
2
99
 GUT
2
100
 SVS
2
101
 SVS
2
102
 SAK
2
103
 SKT
2
104
 SKT
2
105
 SVD
2
106
 DSG
1
107
 FER
1
108
 FER
1
109
 FER
1
110
 FER
1
111
 IRS
1
112
 FCL
1
113
 FCL
1
114
 SVP
1
115
 SVP
1
116
 SVP
1
117
 SVP
1
118
 SV Moosburg 
1
119
 SVO
1
120
  SC Reichenau
1
121
 SVR
1
122
 SVR
1
123
 SVR
1
124
 SVR
1
125
 SVR
1
126
 SV Ruden 
1
127
 SV Ruden 
1
128
 SV Ruden 
1
129
  ASKÖ Mittlern
1
130
  SGA Sirnitz
1
131
  SGA Sirnitz
1
132
  SGA Sirnitz
1
133
  SGA Sirnitz
1
134
  SV Eberstein
1
135
 SV Ludmannsdorf 
1
136
 KÖT
1
137
 KÖT
1
138
 SKK
1
139
 SKK
1
140
 VST
1
141
 VST
1
142
 SVF
1
143
 SBK
1
144
 SBK
1
145
 SBK
1
146
 SBK
1
147
 SBK
1
148
 SV Seeboden 
1
149
 GMÜ
1
150
  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
1
151
  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
1
152
  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
1
153
 SV Baldramsdorf 
1
154
  SV Malta
1
155
  SV Malta
1
156
 DSG Ferlach
1
157
 DSG Ferlach
1
158
 ASK
1
159
 ASK
1
160
 ASK
1
161
 SK Kirchbach 
1
162
 SK Kirchbach 
1
163
 SK Kirchbach 
1
164
 OSK Kötschach 
1
165
 OSK Kötschach 
1
166
  SV Egg
1
167
 Rapid Lienz 
1
168
 Rapid Lienz 
1
169
  FC Nussdorf-Debant
1
170
  FC Nussdorf-Debant
1
171
  FC Nussdorf-Debant
1
172
  FC Nussdorf-Debant
1
173
  FC Nussdorf-Debant
1
174
 BWS
1
175
 BWS
1
176
 BWS
1
177
 BWS
1
178
 BWS
1
179
 SVG
1
180
 SVG
1
181
 SV Weitensfeld 
1
182
 SCS
1
183
 SCS
1
184
 TSU Ainet 
1
185
 TSU Ainet 
1
186
 SVW
1
187
 ESV
1
188
 ESV
1
189
 FAC
1
190
 FAC
1
191
 SFR
1
192
 SFR
1
193
  VSV
1
194
  VSV
1
195
 SVK
1
196
 SVK
1
197
 SVK
1
198
 SVK
1
199
 SVK
1
200
 AWO
1
201
 AWO
1
202
 SVL
1
203
 SVL
1
204
 FCF
1
205
 SKM
1
206
 SAK
1
207
 SAK
1
208
 SAK
1
209
 SAK
1
210
 SAK
1
211
 VEL
1
212
 VEL
1
213
 VEL
1
214
 VEL
1
215
 VEL
1
216
 SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 
1
217
 SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 
1
218
  SG Virgental/TSU Virgen
1
219
 UMA
1
220
 URC
1
221
 URC
1
222
 WSG
1
223
 WSG
1
224
 DSG
1
225
 HSV
1
226
 FCS
1
227
 FCS
1
228
 FCS
1
229
 FCS
1
230
 FCS
1
231
 SV Arnoldstein 
1
232
 SVL
1
233
 SVL
1
234
 SVL
1
235
 GUR
1
236
 TSV
1
237
 TSV
1
238
 SVH
1
239
 SMG
1
240
 SMG
1
241
 SMG
1
242
 SMG
1
243
 SMG
1
244
 SMG
1
245
 DSG
1
246
 SVR
1
247
 SVR
1
248
 ANÖ
1
249
 ANÖ
1
250
 ANÖ
1
251
 ANÖ
1
252
 SMR
1
253
 SMR
1
254
 SMR
1
255
 SMR
1
256
 SVE
1
257
 SCG
1
258
 SCG
1
259
 SCG
1
260
 DEL
1
261
 SG Gitschtal 
1
262
 SOM
1
263
 SOM
1
264
 GUT
1
265
 SVR
1
266
 SVS
1
267
 SVS
1
268
 BKK
1
269
 BKK
1
270
 MSC
1
271
 ASV
1
272
 ASV
1
273
 ASV
1
274
 GSC
1
275
 SCK
1
276
 SCK
1
277
 SCK
1
278
 SVG
1
279
 SVG
1
280
 SVG
1
281
 FCL
1
282
 FCL
1
283
 FCL
1
284
 FCL
1
285
 FCL
1
286
 SVK
1
287
 GUR
1
288
 SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 
1
289
 ASV
1
290
 SVS
1
P