Regionalliga Ost

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Im Vollbild anzeigen
ASV Siegendorf
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Mauerwerk Immo
Fav AC
Kremser SC
Oberwart
SC Neusiedl am See
SC Wiener Viktoria
SR Donaufeld
SV Gloggnitz
SV Leobendorf
TWL Elektra
Traiskirchen FCM
Union Mauer
Wiener Sport-Club
Young Violets Austria
1 ASV Siegendorf
2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
3 FC Mauerwerk Immo
4 Fav AC
5 Kremser SC
6 Oberwart
7 SC Neusiedl am See
8 SC Wiener Viktoria
9 SR Donaufeld
10 SV Gloggnitz
11 SV Leobendorf
12 TWL Elektra
13 Traiskirchen FCM
14 Union Mauer
15 Wiener Sport-Club
16 Young Violets Austria
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Spieltag 1
2 Aug 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
SR Donaufeld
2 Aug 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
Fav AC
2 Aug 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
ASV Siegendorf
2 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
SV Gloggnitz
2 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
3 Aug 2024
- 17:00
Union Mauer
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
3 Aug 2024
- 18:00
Kremser SC
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
3 Aug 2024
- 18:00
SV Leobendorf
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
Spieltag 2
9 Aug 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
9 Aug 2024
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
Union Mauer
9 Aug 2024
- 19:30
SV Gloggnitz
- -
Young Violets Austria
9 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
TWL Elektra
9 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
Oberwart
10 Aug 2024
- 16:00
Fav AC
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
10 Aug 2024
- 16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
SV Leobendorf
10 Aug 2024
- 17:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
Kremser SC
Spieltag 3
16 Aug 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
Fav AC
16 Aug 2024
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
ASV Siegendorf
16 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
16 Aug 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
16 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
SR Donaufeld
16 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
17 Aug 2024
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
SV Gloggnitz
17 Aug 2024
- 17:00
Union Mauer
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
Spieltag 4
23 Aug 2024
- 19:00
SV Gloggnitz
- -
TWL Elektra
23 Aug 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
Kremser SC
23 Aug 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
Oberwart
23 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
23 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
SV Leobendorf
24 Aug 2024
- 16:00
Fav AC
- -
ASV Siegendorf
24 Aug 2024
- 17:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
Young Violets Austria
24 Aug 2024
- 18:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
Union Mauer
Spieltag 5
30 Aug 2024
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
30 Aug 2024
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
30 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
30 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
30 Aug 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
30 Aug 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
Fav AC
31 Aug 2024
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
SR Donaufeld
31 Aug 2024
- 17:00
Union Mauer
- -
SV Gloggnitz
Spieltag 6
6 Sep 2024
- 18:45
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
Union Mauer
6 Sep 2024
- 18:45
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
SV Leobendorf
6 Sep 2024
- 18:45
Kremser SC
- -
Oberwart
6 Sep 2024
- 18:45
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
Young Violets Austria
6 Sep 2024
- 18:45
SV Gloggnitz
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
7 Sep 2024
- 16:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
TWL Elektra
7 Sep 2024
- 16:00
Fav AC
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
7 Sep 2024
- 18:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
ASV Siegendorf
Spieltag 7
13 Sep 2024
- 18:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 Sep 2024
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
SV Gloggnitz
13 Sep 2024
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
13 Sep 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
13 Sep 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
Kremser SC
13 Sep 2024
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
Fav AC
13 Sep 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
14 Sep 2024
- 14:00
Union Mauer
- -
SR Donaufeld
Spieltag 8
20 Sep 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
TWL Elektra
20 Sep 2024
- 19:00
SV Gloggnitz
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
20 Sep 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
Union Mauer
20 Sep 2024
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
Young Violets Austria
20 Sep 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
SV Leobendorf
20 Sep 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
ASV Siegendorf
21 Sep 2024
- 16:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
21 Sep 2024
- 16:00
Fav AC
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
Spieltag 9
27 Sep 2024
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
27 Sep 2024
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
SR Donaufeld
27 Sep 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
Fav AC
27 Sep 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
27 Sep 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
Kremser SC
28 Sep 2024
- 14:00
Union Mauer
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
28 Sep 2024
- 17:00
SV Leobendorf
- -
Oberwart
28 Sep 2024
- 18:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
SV Gloggnitz
Spieltag 10
4 Okt 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
ASV Siegendorf
4 Okt 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
4 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
TWL Elektra
4 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
SV Leobendorf
4 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
Union Mauer
4 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
5 Okt 2024
- 15:30
SR Donaufeld
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
5 Okt 2024
- 16:00
Fav AC
- -
SV Gloggnitz
Spieltag 11
11 Okt 2024
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
Kremser SC
11 Okt 2024
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
11 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
11 Okt 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
Young Violets Austria
12 Okt 2024
- 14:00
Union Mauer
- -
Oberwart
12 Okt 2024
- 16:00
SV Gloggnitz
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
12 Okt 2024
- 16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
SR Donaufeld
12 Okt 2024
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
Fav AC
Spieltag 12
18 Okt 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
18 Okt 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
18 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
18 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
ASV Siegendorf
18 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
Union Mauer
19 Okt 2024
- 15:30
SR Donaufeld
- -
SV Gloggnitz
19 Okt 2024
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
TWL Elektra
19 Okt 2024
- 19:00
Fav AC
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
Spieltag 13
25 Okt 2024
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
Oberwart
25 Okt 2024
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
Young Violets Austria
25 Okt 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
Fav AC
25 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
SR Donaufeld
25 Okt 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
Kremser SC
26 Okt 2024
- 14:00
Union Mauer
- -
SV Leobendorf
26 Okt 2024
- 14:30
SV Gloggnitz
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
26 Okt 2024
- 16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Spieltag 14
1 Nov 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
1 Nov 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
SV Gloggnitz
1 Nov 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
Union Mauer
1 Nov 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
1 Nov 2024
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
1 Nov 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
ASV Siegendorf
2 Nov 2024
- 16:00
Fav AC
- -
SR Donaufeld
2 Nov 2024
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
Spieltag 15
8 Nov 2024
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
TWL Elektra
8 Nov 2024
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
SV Leobendorf
8 Nov 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
8 Nov 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
Young Violets Austria
9 Nov 2024
- 14:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
9 Nov 2024
- 14:00
SV Gloggnitz
- -
Kremser SC
9 Nov 2024
- 14:00
Union Mauer
- -
Fav AC
9 Nov 2024
- 16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
Oberwart
Spieltag 16
28 Feb 2025
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
TWL Elektra
28 Feb 2025
- 19:00
SV Gloggnitz
- -
Oberwart
28 Feb 2025
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
Union Mauer
28 Feb 2025
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
SV Leobendorf
28 Feb 2025
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
Kremser SC
28 Feb 2025
- 19:30
Fav AC
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
1 Mrz 2025
- 16:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1 Mrz 2025
- 16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
Young Violets Austria
Spieltag 17
7 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
Fav AC
7 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
7 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
SR Donaufeld
7 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
7 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
SV Gloggnitz
7 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
8 Mrz 2025
- 14:00
Union Mauer
- -
ASV Siegendorf
8 Mrz 2025
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
Spieltag 18
14 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
SV Gloggnitz
- -
SV Leobendorf
14 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
Kremser SC
14 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
14 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
Union Mauer
14 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
Young Violets Austria
14 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Fav AC
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15 Mrz 2025
- 16:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
Oberwart
15 Mrz 2025
- 16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
TWL Elektra
Spieltag 19
21 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
Traiskirchen FCM
21 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
Fav AC
21 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
SC Neusiedl am See
21 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
21 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
SR Donaufeld
21 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
SV Gloggnitz
22 Mrz 2025
- 14:00
Union Mauer
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
22 Mrz 2025
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
Spieltag 20
28 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
Young Violets Austria
28 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
SV Gloggnitz
- -
Union Mauer
28 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- -
Oberwart
28 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
- -
TWL Elektra
28 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Fav AC
- -
Kremser SC
28 Mrz 2025
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
ASV Siegendorf
29 Mrz 2025
- 16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
29 Mrz 2025
- 16:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
SV Leobendorf
Spieltag 21
4 Apr 2025
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
- -
SC Wiener Viktoria
4 Apr 2025
- 19:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
SV Gloggnitz
4 Apr 2025
- 19:30
Oberwart
- -
Kremser SC
4 Apr 2025
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4 Apr 2025
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
SR Donaufeld
<