Unterliga Ost

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Im Vollbild anzeigen
ASKÖ Mittlern
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Annabichler SV
DSG Ferlach
DSG Sele Zell
FC St. Michael/Lav.
SC Launsdorf
SC St. Stefan
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
SGA Sirnitz
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
SV Eberstein
SV Feldkirchen
SV Kraig
SV Ludmannsdorf
TSV Grafenstein
1 ASKÖ Mittlern
2 ASKÖ Wölfnitz
3 Annabichler SV
4 DSG Ferlach
5 DSG Sele Zell
6 FC St. Michael/Lav.
7 SC Launsdorf
8 SC St. Stefan
9 SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
10 SGA Sirnitz
11 SK St. Andrä/Lav.
12 SV Eberstein
13 SV Feldkirchen
14 SV Kraig
15 SV Ludmannsdorf
16 TSV Grafenstein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Spieltag 1
2 Aug 2024
- 18:30
SGA Sirnitz
- -
TSV Grafenstein
2 Aug 2024
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
SC Launsdorf
2 Aug 2024
- 19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
3 Aug 2024
- 18:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
Annabichler SV
3 Aug 2024
- 18:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
4 Aug 2024
- 15:30
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SV Eberstein
4 Aug 2024
- 17:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
DSG Ferlach
4 Aug 2024
- 18:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
SV Kraig
Spieltag 2
11 Aug 2024
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SC Launsdorf
11 Aug 2024
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SV Feldkirchen
11 Aug 2024
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
11 Aug 2024
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SGA Sirnitz
11 Aug 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
11 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
11 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
DSG Sele Zell
11 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
Spieltag 3
15 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
TSV Grafenstein
15 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SV Kraig
15 Aug 2024
- 0:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
DSG Ferlach
15 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
15 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
SC St. Stefan
15 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
Annabichler SV
15 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
15 Aug 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
SV Eberstein
Spieltag 4
18 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
18 Aug 2024
- 0:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
18 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
18 Aug 2024
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SV Feldkirchen
18 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
SGA Sirnitz
18 Aug 2024
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
18 Aug 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
SC Launsdorf
18 Aug 2024
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
Spieltag 5
25 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
SV Kraig
25 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
Annabichler SV
25 Aug 2024
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
25 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
TSV Grafenstein
25 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
DSG Ferlach
25 Aug 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
DSG Sele Zell
25 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
SV Eberstein
25 Aug 2024
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SC St. Stefan
Spieltag 6
1 Sep 2024
- 0:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SGA Sirnitz
1 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
SV Feldkirchen
1 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
1 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
1 Sep 2024
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
1 Sep 2024
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SC Launsdorf
1 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
1 Sep 2024
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Spieltag 7
8 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
SV Eberstein
8 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SV Kraig
8 Sep 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
DSG Ferlach
8 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
8 Sep 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
TSV Grafenstein
8 Sep 2024
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
Annabichler SV
8 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
DSG Sele Zell
8 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
SC St. Stefan
Spieltag 8
15 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
SC Launsdorf
15 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
15 Sep 2024
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
TSV Grafenstein
15 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
15 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
SV Feldkirchen
15 Sep 2024
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
15 Sep 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
SGA Sirnitz
15 Sep 2024
- 0:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
Spieltag 9
22 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
DSG Ferlach
22 Sep 2024
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
Annabichler SV
22 Sep 2024
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SV Eberstein
22 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SC St. Stefan
22 Sep 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
SV Kraig
22 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
22 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
DSG Sele Zell
22 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
Spieltag 10
29 Sep 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
29 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
29 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
TSV Grafenstein
29 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
29 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
29 Sep 2024
- 0:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SC Launsdorf
29 Sep 2024
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
Annabichler SV
29 Sep 2024
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
SV Feldkirchen
Spieltag 11
6 Okt 2024
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SV Kraig
6 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
6 Okt 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
SC St. Stefan
6 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
SGA Sirnitz
6 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
DSG Ferlach
6 Okt 2024
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
DSG Sele Zell
6 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
6 Okt 2024
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SV Eberstein
Spieltag 12
13 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SV Feldkirchen
13 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
13 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
Annabichler SV
13 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
13 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
TSV Grafenstein
13 Okt 2024
- 0:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
13 Okt 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
SC Launsdorf
13 Okt 2024
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SV Kraig
Spieltag 13
20 Okt 2024
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
DSG Sele Zell
20 Okt 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
20 Okt 2024
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SC St. Stefan
20 Okt 2024
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
20 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SGA Sirnitz
20 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
SV Eberstein
20 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
DSG Ferlach
20 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Spieltag 14
27 Okt 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
27 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
SV Feldkirchen
27 Okt 2024
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SV Eberstein
27 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
SC Launsdorf
27 Okt 2024
- 0:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
Annabichler SV
27 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
TSV Grafenstein
27 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
27 Okt 2024
- 0:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
SV Kraig
Spieltag 15
3 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
DSG Ferlach
3 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
3 Nov 2024
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
3 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
DSG Sele Zell
3 Nov 2024
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
3 Nov 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
SGA Sirnitz
3 Nov 2024
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
3 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
SC St. Stefan
Spieltag 16
10 Nov 2024
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SC St. Stefan
10 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
10 Nov 2024
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
10 Nov 2024
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SGA Sirnitz
10 Nov 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
10 Nov 2024
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
10 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SV Feldkirchen
10 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
DSG Sele Zell
Spieltag 17
17 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
DSG Ferlach
17 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
17 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
Annabichler SV
17 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
SV Eberstein
17 Nov 2024
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
SV Kraig
17 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
17 Nov 2024
- 0:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SC St. Stefan
17 Nov 2024
- 0:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
TSV Grafenstein
Spieltag 18
23 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
SV Eberstein
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
23 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SC Launsdorf
23 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
SV Kraig
- -
SGA Sirnitz
23 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
23 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
DSG Sele Zell
23 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
SV Ludmannsdorf
23 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
23 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
- -
SV Feldkirchen
Spieltag 19
30 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SV Eberstein
30 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
30 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
SG Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
- -
Annabichler SV
30 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
SV Ludmannsdorf
- -
DSG Sele Zell
30 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
SC St. Stefan
30 Mrz 2025
- 0:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -