Unterliga West

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Im Vollbild anzeigen
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
FC Dölsach
FC Faakersee
FC Hermagor
FC Lurnfeld
FC-WR Nußdorf
Rapid Lienz
SC Landskron
SV Rothenthurn
SV Seeboden
SV Union Lind
TSU Matrei
URC Thal/Assling
WSG Radenthein
1 FC ASKÖ Gmünd
2 FC Dölsach
3 FC Faakersee
4 FC Hermagor
5 FC Lurnfeld
6 FC-WR Nußdorf
7 Rapid Lienz
8 SC Landskron
9 SV Rothenthurn
10 SV Seeboden
11 SV Union Lind
12 TSU Matrei
13 URC Thal/Assling
14 WSG Radenthein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Spieltag 1
4 Aug 2024
- 10:30
SV Rothenthurn
- -
FC Hermagor
4 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
Rapid Lienz
4 Aug 2024
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
SV Union Lind
4 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
WSG Radenthein
4 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
4 Aug 2024
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
TSU Matrei
4 Aug 2024
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
FC Dölsach
Spieltag 2
10 Aug 2024
- 17:00
FC Hermagor
- -
FC Faakersee
10 Aug 2024
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
SV Rothenthurn
11 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
11 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
FC Lurnfeld
11 Aug 2024
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
URC Thal/Assling
11 Aug 2024
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
Rapid Lienz
11 Aug 2024
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
SV Seeboden
Spieltag 3
17 Aug 2024
- 17:00
SV Rothenthurn
- -
WSG Radenthein
18 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
TSU Matrei
18 Aug 2024
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
FC Hermagor
18 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
FC Dölsach
18 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
SC Landskron
18 Aug 2024
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
18 Aug 2024
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
SV Union Lind
Spieltag 4
24 Aug 2024
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
Rapid Lienz
25 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
SV Seeboden
25 Aug 2024
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
SV Rothenthurn
25 Aug 2024
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
FC Lurnfeld
25 Aug 2024
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
FC Hermagor
25 Aug 2024
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
FC Faakersee
25 Aug 2024
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
Spieltag 5
31 Aug 2024
- 17:00
FC Hermagor
- -
TSU Matrei
1 Sep 2024
- 10:30
SV Rothenthurn
- -
FC Dölsach
1 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
1 Sep 2024
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
WSG Radenthein
1 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
URC Thal/Assling
1 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
SV Union Lind
1 Sep 2024
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
SC Landskron
Spieltag 6
8 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
FC Faakersee
8 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
Rapid Lienz
8 Sep 2024
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
SV Rothenthurn
8 Sep 2024
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
TSU Matrei
8 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
FC Lurnfeld
8 Sep 2024
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
FC Hermagor
8 Sep 2024
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
SV Seeboden
Spieltag 7
14 Sep 2024
- 16:30
FC Hermagor
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
14 Sep 2024
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
WSG Radenthein
15 Sep 2024
- 10:30
SV Rothenthurn
- -
URC Thal/Assling
15 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
SC Landskron
15 Sep 2024
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
FC Dölsach
15 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
SV Union Lind
15 Sep 2024
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
Spieltag 8
22 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
FC Hermagor
22 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
TSU Matrei
22 Sep 2024
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
Rapid Lienz
22 Sep 2024
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
WSG Radenthein
22 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
SV Seeboden
22 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
SV Rothenthurn
22 Sep 2024
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
FC Faakersee
Spieltag 9
28 Sep 2024
- 16:00
FC Hermagor
- -
SC Landskron
28 Sep 2024
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
FC Dölsach
29 Sep 2024
- 10:30
SV Rothenthurn
- -
FC Lurnfeld
29 Sep 2024
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
29 Sep 2024
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
URC Thal/Assling
29 Sep 2024
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
29 Sep 2024
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
SV Union Lind
Spieltag 10
6 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
WSG Radenthein
6 Okt 2024
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
TSU Matrei
6 Okt 2024
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
6 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
FC Faakersee
6 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
Rapid Lienz
6 Okt 2024
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
SV Rothenthurn
6 Okt 2024
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
FC Hermagor
Spieltag 11
12 Okt 2024
- 15:00
FC Hermagor
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
12 Okt 2024
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
URC Thal/Assling
13 Okt 2024
- 10:30
SV Rothenthurn
- -
SV Union Lind
13 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
SV Seeboden
13 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
FC Dölsach
13 Okt 2024
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
FC Lurnfeld
13 Okt 2024
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
SC Landskron
Spieltag 12
20 Okt 2024
- 10:30
SV Rothenthurn
- -
FC Faakersee
20 Okt 2024
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
20 Okt 2024
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
FC Dölsach
20 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
FC Hermagor
20 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
TSU Matrei
20 Okt 2024
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
Rapid Lienz
20 Okt 2024
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
WSG Radenthein
Spieltag 13
26 Okt 2024
- 15:00
FC Hermagor
- -
SV Seeboden
26 Okt 2024
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
FC Lurnfeld
27 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
SC Landskron
27 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
SV Union Lind
27 Okt 2024
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
URC Thal/Assling
27 Okt 2024
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
SV Rothenthurn
27 Okt 2024
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
Spieltag 14
2 Nov 2024
- 14:00
FC Hermagor
- -
SV Rothenthurn
2 Nov 2024
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
SV Seeboden
3 Nov 2024
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
URC Thal/Assling
3 Nov 2024
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
3 Nov 2024
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
FC Faakersee
3 Nov 2024
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
SC Landskron
3 Nov 2024
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
FC Lurnfeld
Spieltag 15
9 Nov 2024
- 14:00
SV Rothenthurn
- -
TSU Matrei
10 Nov 2024
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
FC Hermagor
10 Nov 2024
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
SV Union Lind
10 Nov 2024
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
10 Nov 2024
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
FC Dölsach
10 Nov 2024
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
WSG Radenthein
10 Nov 2024
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
SC Landskron
Spieltag 16
29 Mrz 2025
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
FC Faakersee
30 Mrz 2025
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
FC Lurnfeld
30 Mrz 2025
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
SV Seeboden
30 Mrz 2025
- 23:00
FC Hermagor
- -
Rapid Lienz
30 Mrz 2025
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
30 Mrz 2025
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
URC Thal/Assling
30 Mrz 2025
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
SV Rothenthurn
Spieltag 17
6 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
WSG Radenthein
6 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC Hermagor
- -
SV Union Lind
6 Apr 2025
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
TSU Matrei
6 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
SC Landskron
6 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
URC Thal/Assling
6 Apr 2025
- 23:00
SV Rothenthurn
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
6 Apr 2025
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
FC Dölsach
Spieltag 18
12 Apr 2025
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
FC Hermagor
13 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
SV Rothenthurn
13 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
FC Faakersee
13 Apr 2025
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
SV Seeboden
13 Apr 2025
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
13 Apr 2025
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
Rapid Lienz
13 Apr 2025
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
FC Lurnfeld
Spieltag 19
19 Apr 2025
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
SV Union Lind
20 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
FC Dölsach
20 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC Hermagor
- -
WSG Radenthein
20 Apr 2025
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
20 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
20 Apr 2025
- 23:00
SV Rothenthurn
- -
SC Landskron
20 Apr 2025
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
URC Thal/Assling
Spieltag 20
27 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
Rapid Lienz
27 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
FC Hermagor
27 Apr 2025
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
FC Faakersee
27 Apr 2025
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
FC Lurnfeld
27 Apr 2025
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf
- -
SV Seeboden
27 Apr 2025
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
TSU Matrei
27 Apr 2025
- 23:00
URC Thal/Assling
- -
SV Rothenthurn
Spieltag 21
3 Mai 2025
- 19:00
TSU Matrei
- -
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
4 Mai 2025
- 23:00
FC Faakersee
- -
URC Thal/Assling
4 Mai 2025
- 23:00
FC Hermagor
- -
FC Dölsach
4 Mai 2025
- 23:00
Rapid Lienz
- -
SC Landskron
4 Mai 2025
- 23:00
WSG Radenthein
- -
SV Union Lind
4 Mai 2025
- 23:00
SV Rothenthurn
- -
FC-WR Nußdorf
4 Mai 2025
- 23:00
SV Seeboden
- -
FC Lurnfeld
Spieltag 22
11 Mai 2025
- 23:00
FC Dölsach
- -
TSU Matrei
11 Mai 2025
- 23:00
FC ASKÖ Gmünd
- -
WSG Radenthein
11 Mai 2025
- 23:00
SC Landskron
- -
FC Hermagor
11 Mai 2025
- 23:00
SV Union Lind
- -
SV Seeboden
11 Mai 2025
- 23:00
FC Lurnfeld
- -
SV Rothenthurn
11 Mai 2025
- 23:00
FC-WR Nußdorf