Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 27
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
0 : 0
FC Eisenkappel
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 27
SC St. Stefan
4 : 2
DSG Sele Zell
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 27
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
1 : 3
SCS
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 27
TSV Grafenstein
- : -
DSG
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 27
SV Eberstein
- : -
ASKÖ Mittlern
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 27
SGA Sirnitz
- : -
SCL
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 27
SV Feldkirchen
- : -
SKM
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 27
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- : -
ASV
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 28
SCS
- : -
SV Eberstein
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 28
SKM
- : -
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 28
DSG
- : -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 28
ASV
- : -
SC St. Stefan
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 28
DSG Sele Zell
- : -
SV Feldkirchen
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 28
SCL
- : -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 28
FC Eisenkappel
- : -
TSV Grafenstein
Unterliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 28
ASKÖ Mittlern
- : -
SGA Sirnitz
<
>

Fußball – Unterliga Ost

Spieltag 27
24 Mai 2024
19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
0 0
FC Eisenkappel
24 Mai 2024
19:00
SC St. Stefan
4 2
DSG Sele Zell
24 Mai 2024
19:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
1 3
SC St. Veit
Spieltag 26
20 Mai 2024
16:30
SC Launsdorf
2 2
SV Eberstein
19 Mai 2024
15:00
DSG Sele Zell
2 2
FC St. Michael/Lav.
18 Mai 2024
18:00
SK Maria Saal
6 5
SC St. Stefan
18 Mai 2024
14:30
FC Eisenkappel
3 2
SGA Sirnitz
18 Mai 2024
14:30
DSG Ferlach
0 4
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
17 Mai 2024
19:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
3 1
SV Feldkirchen
17 Mai 2024
19:00
SC St. Veit
6 0
ASKÖ Mittlern
16 Mai 2024
18:00
Annabichler SV
0 5
TSV Grafenstein
Spieltag 25
12 Mai 2024
18:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
4 2
SC Launsdorf
12 Mai 2024
16:30
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
3 0
Annabichler SV
12 Mai 2024
16:30
SV Eberstein
1 1
FC Eisenkappel
12 Mai 2024
15:30
TSV Grafenstein
2 0
DSG Sele Zell
11 Mai 2024
17:00
SC St. Stefan
1 1
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
11 Mai 2024
17:00
SGA Sirnitz
1 1
DSG Ferlach
11 Mai 2024
17:00
SV Feldkirchen
2 2
SC St. Veit
11 Mai 2024
16:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
4 2
SK Maria Saal
Spieltag 24
9 Mai 2024
18:30
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
2 1
FC St. Michael/Lav.
9 Mai 2024
16:30
DSG Sele Zell
0 0
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
9 Mai 2024
15:00
FC Eisenkappel
1 3
ASKÖ Mittlern
9 Mai 2024
15:00
DSG Ferlach
2 1
SV Eberstein
8 Mai 2024
19:00
SV Feldkirchen
2 2
SC St. Stefan
8 Mai 2024
19:00
SC St. Veit
4 2
SC Launsdorf
8 Mai 2024
18:00
Annabichler SV
3 3
SGA Sirnitz
8 Mai 2024
17:45
SK Maria Saal
0 1
TSV Grafenstein
Spieltag 23
5 Mai 2024
17:00
SC Launsdorf
3 1
FC Eisenkappel
4 Mai 2024
17:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
1 2
DSG Ferlach
4 Mai 2024
16:00
SC St. Stefan
0 4
SC St. Veit
4 Mai 2024
16:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
2 1
SV Feldkirchen
4 Mai 2024
16:00
SGA Sirnitz
1 0
DSG Sele Zell
3 Mai 2024
19:15
TSV Grafenstein
1 2
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
3 Mai 2024
19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 1
SK Maria Saal
3 Mai 2024
18:00
SV Eberstein
3 1
Annabichler SV
Spieltag 22
28 Apr 2024
15:00
DSG Sele Zell
0 3
SV Eberstein
28 Apr 2024
10:30
SK Maria Saal
3 5
SGA Sirnitz
28 Apr 2024
10:30
Annabichler SV
2 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
27 Apr 2024
16:00
SC St. Stefan
2 1
FC St. Michael/Lav.
27 Apr 2024
16:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
0 0
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
27 Apr 2024
15:00
DSG Ferlach
2 1
SC Launsdorf
26 Apr 2024
19:00
SV Feldkirchen
2 1
TSV Grafenstein
26 Apr 2024
19:00
SC St. Veit
4 1
FC Eisenkappel
Spieltag 21
21 Apr 2024
17:00
SC Launsdorf
2 2
Annabichler SV
21 Apr 2024
17:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
1 1
DSG Sele Zell
20 Apr 2024
16:00
SV Eberstein
0 1
SK Maria Saal
20 Apr 2024
16:00
FC Eisenkappel
3 2
DSG Ferlach
20 Apr 2024
15:30
FC St. Michael/Lav.
1 1
SC St. Veit
20 Apr 2024
15:30
SGA Sirnitz
3 2
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
19 Apr 2024
19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
1 1
SV Feldkirchen
19 Apr 2024
18:00
TSV Grafenstein
5 0
SC St. Stefan
Spieltag 20
14 Apr 2024
15:00
DSG Sele Zell
1 3
SC Launsdorf
14 Apr 2024
14:30
FC St. Michael/Lav.
4 5
TSV Grafenstein
13 Apr 2024
17:00
SV Feldkirchen
3 2
SGA Sirnitz
13 Apr 2024
17:00
SK Maria Saal
1 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
13 Apr 2024
15:00
SC St. Stefan
2 4
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
13 Apr 2024
15:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
3 1
SV Eberstein
13 Apr 2024
14:00
Annabichler SV
4 1
FC Eisenkappel
12 Apr 2024
19:00
SC St. Veit
4 2
DSG Ferlach
Spieltag 19
7 Apr 2024
17:00
SC Launsdorf
1 3
SK Maria Saal
7 Apr 2024
16:30
ASKÖ Mittlern
2 1
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
7 Apr 2024
15:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
1 0
FC St. Michael/Lav.
6 Apr 2024
17:00
TSV Grafenstein
0 2
SC St. Veit
6 Apr 2024
16:00
SGA Sirnitz
3 1
SC St. Stefan
6 Apr 2024
15:30
FC Eisenkappel
0 1
DSG Sele Zell
6 Apr 2024
15:00
DSG Ferlach
4 1
Annabichler SV
6 Apr 2024
14:30
SV Eberstein
5 1
SV Feldkirchen
Spieltag 18
1 Apr 2024
14:30
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
4 6
SC Launsdorf
31 Mrz 2024
14:30
FC St. Michael/Lav.
0 0
SGA Sirnitz
30 Mrz 2024
16:00
SC St. Stefan
1 3
SV Eberstein
30 Mrz 2024
16:00
SC St. Veit
5 0
Annabichler SV
30 Mrz 2024
15:30
DSG Sele Zell
1 1
DSG Ferlach
30 Mrz 2024
14:30
FC Eisenkappel
0 4
SK Maria Saal
28 Mrz 2024
19:30
TSV Grafenstein
6 1
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
28 Mrz 2024
19:00
SV Feldkirchen
1 2
ASKÖ Mittlern
Spieltag 17
24 Mrz 2024
23:00
SC St. Stefan
4 2
ASKÖ Mittlern
24 Mrz 2024
16:00
SC Launsdorf
3 0
SV Feldkirchen
24 Mrz 2024
14:30
Annabichler SV
1 1
DSG Sele Zell
23 Mrz 2024
15:00
SGA Sirnitz
2 3
TSV Grafenstein
23 Mrz 2024
14:30
DSG Ferlach
3 1
SK Maria Saal
23 Mrz 2024
14:30
FC Eisenkappel
0 1
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
22 Mrz 2024
18:30
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
0 1
SC St. Veit
24 Mrz 2023
14:30
SV Eberstein
0 1
FC St. Michael/Lav.
Spieltag 16
11 Nov 2023
14:15
SC St. Stefan
5 3
SC Launsdorf
5 Nov 2023
14:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
1 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
5 Nov 2023
14:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
1 2
DSG Ferlach
5 Nov 2023
14:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
4 0
SGA Sirnitz
4 Nov 2023
16:00
TSV Grafenstein
5 0
SV Eberstein
4 Nov 2023
14:00
SK Maria Saal
2 3
Annabichler SV
3 Nov 2023
19:00
SC St. Veit
4 0
DSG Sele Zell
3 Nov 2023
19:00
SV Feldkirchen
3 1
FC Eisenkappel
Spieltag 15
29 Okt 2023
15:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
2 2
Annabichler SV
29 Okt 2023
14:00
TSV Grafenstein
2 0
ASKÖ Mittlern
28 Okt 2023
15:00
SK Maria Saal
0 2
DSG Sele Zell
28 Okt 2023
14:00
SGA Sirnitz
0 5
SC St. Veit
28 Okt 2023
14:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
4 0
SC Launsdorf
27 Okt 2023
19:00
SV Feldkirchen
1 2
DSG Ferlach
26 Okt 2023
15:30
SC St. Stefan
2 0
FC Eisenkappel
26 Okt 2023
15:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 0
SV Eberstein
Spieltag 14
22 Okt 2023
15:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
4 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
22 Okt 2023
14:30
SC Launsdorf
0 6
TSV Grafenstein
22 Okt 2023
14:00
DSG Sele Zell
2 2
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
22 Okt 2023
11:15
DSG Ferlach
0 1
SC St. Stefan
21 Okt 2023
15:30
SV Eberstein
4 4
SGA Sirnitz
21 Okt 2023
15:00
FC Eisenkappel
1 4
FC St. Michael/Lav.
21 Okt 2023
14:00
Annabichler SV
0 2
SV Feldkirchen
20 Okt 2023
19:00
SC St. Veit
3 0
SK Maria Saal
Spieltag 13
15 Okt 2023
17:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
3 3
SK Maria Saal
15 Okt 2023
11:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 3
SC Launsdorf
14 Okt 2023
16:30
TSV Grafenstein
5 2
FC Eisenkappel
14 Okt 2023
15:30
SV Eberstein
0 2
SC St. Veit
14 Okt 2023
15:00
SGA Sirnitz
5 0
ASKÖ Mittlern
14 Okt 2023
15:00
SC St. Stefan
3 2
Annabichler SV
14 Okt 2023
15:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
3 0
DSG Ferlach
13 Okt 2023
18:30
SV Feldkirchen
1 1
DSG Sele Zell
Spieltag 12
8 Okt 2023
16:00
SC Launsdorf
3 3
SGA Sirnitz
8 Okt 2023
14:00
DSG Sele Zell
0 0
SC St. Stefan
7 Okt 2023
16:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
1 4
SV Eberstein
7 Okt 2023
16:00
SK Maria Saal
3 2
SV Feldkirchen
7 Okt 2023
15:30
FC Eisenkappel
3 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
7 Okt 2023
15:30
DSG Ferlach
1 3
TSV Grafenstein
7 Okt 2023
14:00
Annabichler SV
1 3
FC St. Michael/Lav.
6 Okt 2023
19:00
SC St. Veit
7 0
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Spieltag 11
1 Okt 2023
14:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
1 1
DSG Sele Zell
1 Okt 2023
11:00
TSV Grafenstein
4 1
Annabichler SV
1 Okt 2023
11:00
SC St. Stefan
3 0
SK Maria Saal
30 Sep 2023
15:00
SGA Sirnitz
3 4
FC Eisenkappel
29 Sep 2023
19:00
SV Feldkirchen
5 2
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
29 Sep 2023
19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
3 1
DSG Ferlach
29 Sep 2023
18:00
SV Eberstein
2 1
SC Launsdorf
28 Sep 2023
19:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
2 2
SC St. Veit
Spieltag 10
24 Sep 2023
18:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
4 4
SC St. Stefan
24 Sep 2023
16:00
SC Launsdorf
5 4
ASKÖ Mittlern
24 Sep 2023
15:30
DSG Sele Zell
1 4
TSV Grafenstein
23 Sep 2023
15:30
FC Eisenkappel
3 3
SV Eberstein
23 Sep 2023
14:00
DSG Ferlach
1 2
SGA Sirnitz
22 Sep 2023
19:00
SC St. Veit
3 3
SV Feldkirchen
22 Sep 2023
17:00
SK Maria Saal
2 2
FC St. Michael/Lav.
22 Sep 2023
16:30
Annabichler SV
3 1
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Spieltag 9
17 Sep 2023
16:00
SC Launsdorf
0 1
SC St. Veit
16 Sep 2023
17:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
4 0
FC Eisenkappel
16 Sep 2023
16:30
SC St. Stefan
3 0
SV Feldkirchen
16 Sep 2023
16:30
SV Eberstein
3 0
DSG Ferlach
16 Sep 2023
16:00
TSV Grafenstein
5 2
SK Maria Saal
16 Sep 2023
16:00
SGA Sirnitz
3 1
Annabichler SV
16 Sep 2023
15:30
FC St. Michael/Lav.
5 1
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
15 Sep 2023
19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 0
DSG Sele Zell
Spieltag 8
9 Sep 2023
17:00
DSG Ferlach
2 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
9 Sep 2023
16:45
SK Maria Saal
0 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
9 Sep 2023
16:30
DSG Sele Zell
2 5
SGA Sirnitz
9 Sep 2023
16:00
FC Eisenkappel
3 0
SC Launsdorf
8 Sep 2023
19:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
0 1
TSV Grafenstein
8 Sep 2023
19:00
SC St. Veit
4 0
SC St. Stefan
8 Sep 2023