Kärntner Liga

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
SK Treibach
S S U S N
30
16
10
4
72
33
39
58
2
ATUS Velden
N S N S N
30
16
8
6
60
27
33
56
3
30
17
4
9
69
45
24
55
4
ATUS Ferlach
S S U U U
30
13
8
9
46
44
2
47
5
FC Lendorf
U S S S S
30
12
10
8
48
45
3
46
6
30
13
5
12
41
50
-9
44
7
SVG Bleiburg
N N N U U
30
11
8
11
42
40
2
41
8
30
10
10
10
52
52
0
40
9
30
11
6
13
36
40
-4
39
10
30
10
9
11
49
49
0
39
11
30
11
5
14
56
56
0
38
12
30
9
10
11
44
59
-15
37
13
FC KAC 1909
N S N N N
30
10
6
14
41
49
-8
36
14
30
10
4
16
43
53
-10
34
15
SV Kraig
N N S N S
30
9
3
18
41
61
-20
30
16
SC Landskron
N N U N N
30
5
8
17
35
72
-37
23
- AUFSTEIGER Regionalliga Mitte
- ABSTEIGER Unterliga
*: Rückreihung bei Punktgleichheit (Anzahl der strafbegl. Spiele)
Im Vollbild anzeigen
SK Treibach
ATUS Velden
SV Spittal/Drau
ATUS Ferlach
FC Lendorf
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
SVG Bleiburg
VST Völkermarkt
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
SAK Klagenfurt
ATSV Wolfsberg
SV Donau Klagenfurt
FC KAC 1909
SV St. Jakob/R.
SV Kraig
SC Landskron
1 SK Treibach 0–3 4–0 5–0 1–1 4–0 6–0 4–1 2–0 3–0 2–3 1–1 2–4 2–0 4–3 3–0
2 ATUS Velden 0–0 2–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 2–0 1–3 2–0 1–1 2–0 2–2 1–1 1–1 2–0 5–1
3 SV Spittal/Drau 2–2 1–3 4–1 2–2 0–2 3–2 3–0 4–1 2–1 2–2 4–0 3–0 2–1 4–0 4–3
4 ATUS Ferlach 0–2 1–4 3–0 1–2 3–0 1–0 2–0 2–0 3–1 2–1 1–1 4–0 1–1 2–1 2–2
5 FC Lendorf 1–2 2–2 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–2 3–3 1–0 0–2 3–2 2–2 4–0 1–2 2–1 0–1
6 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 2–5 1–3 1–5 1–2 1–0 2–4 2–0 1–0 1–0 2–0 0–3 0–3 1–1 1–0 5–3
7 SVG Bleiburg 1–1 2–0 0–4 2–2 2–3 1–1 1–0 3–1 0–1 2–1 2–2 2–0 0–1 3–0 0–0
8 VST Völkermarkt 1–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–4 0–2 2–2 1–0 3–3 1–1 2–2 1–1 3–2 5–0 2–2
9 Austria Klagenfurt Amat. 1–1 1–3 1–1 3–1 3–3 0–1 1–1 2–1 2–0 0–0 2–2 1–0 2–1 0–1 2–1
10 SAK Klagenfurt 1–1 0–2 2–4 1–1 3–0 3–1 1–0 4–5 2–4 5–2 1–1 1–1 2–1 3–3 1–1
11 ATSV Wolfsberg 2–1 3–2 1–2 6–3 3–0 3–3 0–1 1–2 0–2 0–1 2–1 3–2 4–1 2–1 2–2
12 SV Donau Klagenfurt 1–6 1–5 2–1 2–0 0–0 1–3 0–1 1–2 3–2 3–1 2–1 0–5 3–0 3–1 1–2
13 FC KAC 1909 2–2 1–3 1–0 0–1 0–2 3–1 1–0 0–1 0–1 1–3 4–2 2–2 2–1 1–0 2–0
14 SV St. Jakob/R. 0–1 0–0 2–3 0–2 1–2 0–3 2–0 3–2 1–2 2–1 2–5 3–0 4–2 3–1 4–1
15 SV Kraig 2–2 0–3 1–3 1–0 2–0 2–1 0–4 3–1 0–2 1–1 1–3 5–1 2–0 4–0 2–3
16 SC Landskron 1–2 0–4 2–5 2–2 1–2 0–0 0–4 0–5 1–0 0–3 2–1 0–1 2–2 0–3 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Spieltag 1
28 Jul 2023
- 18:15
SC Landskron
2 2
FC KAC 1909
28 Jul 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
2 0
SV St. Jakob/R.
28 Jul 2023
- 19:00
ATUS Velden
2 0
ATSV Wolfsberg
28 Jul 2023
- 19:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
1 2
VST Völkermarkt
28 Jul 2023
- 19:21
SV Spittal/Drau
4 1
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
29 Jul 2023
- 17:30
SVG Bleiburg
1 1
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
29 Jul 2023
- 18:00
SAK Klagenfurt
1 1
ATUS Ferlach
29 Jul 2023
- 19:00
SV Kraig
2 0
FC Lendorf
Spieltag 2
4 Aug 2023
- 19:00
FC Lendorf
0 1
SC Landskron
4 Aug 2023
- 19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
4 1
SV St. Jakob/R.
7 Aug 2023
- 17:30
ATUS Ferlach
3 0
SV Spittal/Drau
7 Aug 2023
- 17:45
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
1 0
SAK Klagenfurt
7 Aug 2023
- 18:30
FC KAC 1909
2 2
SV Donau Klagenfurt
8 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
1 1
SK Treibach
8 Aug 2023
- 19:00
VST Völkermarkt
2 2
SVG Bleiburg
8 Aug 2023
- 19:00
ATUS Velden
2 0
SV Kraig
Spieltag 3
11 Aug 2023
- 18:00
SC Landskron
0 4
ATUS Velden
11 Aug 2023
- 18:30
SV St. Jakob/R.
1 2
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
11 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
5 0
ATUS Ferlach
11 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SV Kraig
1 3
ATSV Wolfsberg
11 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
4 5
VST Völkermarkt
11 Aug 2023
- 19:21
SV Spittal/Drau
0 2
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
12 Aug 2023
- 17:30
SVG Bleiburg
2 0
FC KAC 1909
12 Aug 2023
- 18:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
0 0
FC Lendorf
Spieltag 4
14 Aug 2023
- 19:00
VST Völkermarkt
1 0
SV Spittal/Drau
15 Aug 2023
- 10:30
ATSV Wolfsberg
0 2
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
15 Aug 2023
- 10:30
FC KAC 1909
1 3
SAK Klagenfurt
15 Aug 2023
- 11:00
ATUS Velden
2 2
SV Donau Klagenfurt
15 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FC Lendorf
2 2
SVG Bleiburg
15 Aug 2023
- 17:00
SV Kraig
2 3
SC Landskron
15 Aug 2023
- 17:30
ATUS Ferlach
1 1
SV St. Jakob/R.
15 Aug 2023
- 18:00
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
2 5
SK Treibach
Spieltag 5
18 Aug 2023
- 18:30
SV St. Jakob/R.
0 3
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
18 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
4 1
VST Völkermarkt
18 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
3 1
SV Kraig
18 Aug 2023
- 19:21
SV Spittal/Drau
3 0
FC KAC 1909
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
3 1
ATUS Ferlach
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
SAK Klagenfurt
3 0
FC Lendorf
19 Aug 2023
- 17:30
SC Landskron
2 1
ATSV Wolfsberg
19 Aug 2023
- 17:30
SVG Bleiburg
2 0
ATUS Velden
Spieltag 6
25 Aug 2023
- 19:00
FC Lendorf
2 1
SV Spittal/Drau
25 Aug 2023
- 19:00
VST Völkermarkt
3 2
SV St. Jakob/R.
25 Aug 2023
- 19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
6 3
ATUS Ferlach
25 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SV Kraig
0 4
SVG Bleiburg
25 Aug 2023
- 19:00
ATUS Velden
1 1
SAK Klagenfurt
25 Aug 2023
- 19:09
FC KAC 1909
2 2
SK Treibach
27 Aug 2023
- 15:30
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
1 0
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
SC Landskron
0 1
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Spieltag 7
1 Sep 2023
- 17:30
SVG Bleiburg
0 0
SC Landskron
1 Sep 2023
- 18:30
SV St. Jakob/R.
4 2
FC KAC 1909
1 Sep 2023
- 18:30
SV Donau Klagenfurt
2 1
ATSV Wolfsberg
1 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
1 1
FC Lendorf
1 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
3 3
SV Kraig
1 Sep 2023
- 19:21
SV Spittal/Drau
1 3
ATUS Velden
2 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
2 1
VST Völkermarkt
2 Sep 2023
- 16:00
ATUS Ferlach
3 0
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
Spieltag 8
8 Sep 2023
- 19:00
VST Völkermarkt
1 1
ATUS Ferlach
8 Sep 2023
- 19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
3 3
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
8 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
0 1
SVG Bleiburg
8 Sep 2023
- 19:00
ATUS Velden
0 0
SK Treibach
8 Sep 2023
- 19:09
FC KAC 1909
0 1
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
9 Sep 2023
- 17:00
SV Kraig
1 3
SV Spittal/Drau
9 Sep 2023
- 17:00
SC Landskron
0 3
SAK Klagenfurt
9 Sep 2023
- 19:00
FC Lendorf
1 2
SV St. Jakob/R.
Spieltag 9
15 Sep 2023
- 18:00
SV St. Jakob/R.
0 0
ATUS Velden
15 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
4 3
SV Kraig
15 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SV Spittal/Drau
4 3
SC Landskron
15 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
1 1
SV Donau Klagenfurt
16 Sep 2023
- 16:00
ATUS Ferlach
4 0
FC KAC 1909
16 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
3 3
FC Lendorf
16 Sep 2023
- 16:30
SVG Bleiburg
2 1
ATSV Wolfsberg
17 Sep 2023
- 14:30
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
2 0
VST Völkermarkt
Spieltag 10
22 Sep 2023
- 18:00
SV Kraig
4 0
SV St. Jakob/R.
22 Sep 2023
- 19:00
FC Lendorf
1 1
ATUS Ferlach
22 Sep 2023
- 19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
1 2
VST Völkermarkt
22 Sep 2023
- 19:00
ATUS Velden
2 0
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
22 Sep 2023
- 19:09
FC KAC 1909
3 1
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
23 Sep 2023
- 15:30
SV Donau Klagenfurt
2 1
SV Spittal/Drau
23 Sep 2023
- 16:00
SC Landskron
1 2
SK Treibach
23 Sep 2023
- 16:00
SVG Bleiburg
0 1
SAK Klagenfurt
Spieltag 11
29 Sep 2023
- 18:00
SAK Klagenfurt
5 2
ATSV Wolfsberg
29 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SV Spittal/Drau
3 2
SVG Bleiburg
29 Sep 2023
- 19:00
VST Völkermarkt
1 1
FC KAC 1909
29 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
1 1
SV Donau Klagenfurt
30 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
0 1
SV Kraig
30 Sep 2023
- 16:00
ATUS Ferlach
1 4
ATUS Velden
30 Sep 2023
- 16:30
SV St. Jakob/R.
4 1
SC Landskron
1 Okt 2023
- 16:00
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
1 0
FC Lendorf
Spieltag 12
6 Okt 2023
- 18:00
SV Kraig
1 0
ATUS Ferlach
6 Okt 2023
- 18:00
SAK Klagenfurt
2 4
SV Spittal/Drau
6 Okt 2023
- 19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
3 2
FC KAC 1909
6 Okt 2023
- 19:00
FC Lendorf
3 3
VST Völkermarkt
7 Okt 2023
- 14:30
ATUS Velden
0 1
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
7 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
3 0
SV St. Jakob/R.
7 Okt 2023
- 15:30
SVG Bleiburg
1 1
SK Treibach
8 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SC Landskron
1 0
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
Spieltag 13
13 Okt 2023
- 18:15
SK Treibach
3 0
SAK Klagenfurt
13 Okt 2023
- 18:30
FC KAC 1909
0 2
FC Lendorf
13 Okt 2023
- 18:30
SV Spittal/Drau
2 2
ATSV Wolfsberg
13 Okt 2023
- 18:45
SV St. Jakob/R.
2 0
SVG Bleiburg
13 Okt 2023
- 18:45
VST Völkermarkt
1 1
ATUS Velden
14 Okt 2023
- 15:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
2 2
SV Donau Klagenfurt
14 Okt 2023
- 15:30
ATUS Ferlach
2 2
SC Landskron
15 Okt 2023
- 14:30
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
1 0
SV Kraig
Spieltag 14
20 Okt 2023
- 18:00
SV Spittal/Drau
2 2
SK Treibach
20 Okt 2023
- 18:00
SAK Klagenfurt
2 1
SV St. Jakob/R.
20 Okt 2023
- 19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
3 0
FC Lendorf
21 Okt 2023
- 14:00
ATUS Velden
1 1
FC KAC 1909
21 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SVG Bleiburg
3 1
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
21 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SC Landskron
0 0
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
21 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
2 0
ATUS Ferlach
21 Okt 2023
- 16:00
SV Kraig
3 1
VST Völkermarkt
Spieltag 15
28 Okt 2023
- 14:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
2 0
SAK Klagenfurt
28 Okt 2023
- 14:30
ATUS Ferlach
1 0
SVG Bleiburg
28 Okt 2023
- 16:00
SV St. Jakob/R.
2 3
SV Spittal/Drau
29 Okt 2023
- 14:00
FC KAC 1909
1 0
SV Kraig
29 Okt 2023
- 14:00
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
0 3
SV Donau Klagenfurt
29 Okt 2023
- 15:00
VST Völkermarkt
2 2
SC Landskron
29 Okt 2023
- 15:30
SK Treibach
2 3
ATSV Wolfsberg
29 Okt 2023
- 16:00
FC Lendorf
2 2
ATUS Velden
Spieltag 16
3 Nov 2023
- 19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
3 2
ATUS Velden
3 Nov 2023
- 19:00
VST Völkermarkt
2 2
SV Donau Klagenfurt
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
FC KAC 1909
2 0
SC Landskron
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
2 4
SVG Bleiburg
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
ATUS Ferlach
3 1
SAK Klagenfurt
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SV St. Jakob/R.
0 1
SK Treibach
4 Nov 2023
- 16:30
FC Lendorf
2 1
SV Kraig
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
1 1
SV Spittal/Drau
Spieltag 17
22 Mrz 2024
- 18:30
SV St. Jakob/R.
2 5
ATSV Wolfsberg
22 Mrz 2024
- 18:30
SK Treibach
2 0
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
23 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
SAK Klagenfurt
3 1
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
23 Mrz 2024
- 14:30
SC Landskron
1 2
FC Lendorf
23 Mrz 2024
- 14:30
SVG Bleiburg
1 0
VST Völkermarkt
23 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
SV Kraig
0 3
ATUS Velden
24 Mrz 2024
- 11:00
SV Donau Klagenfurt
0 5
FC KAC 1909
24 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
SV Spittal/Drau
4 1
ATUS Ferlach
Spieltag 18
28 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
2 1
SV Kraig
28 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
VST Völkermarkt
3 3
SAK Klagenfurt
28 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
FC Lendorf
2 2
SV Donau Klagenfurt
28 Mrz 2024
- 19:09
FC KAC 1909
1 0
SVG Bleiburg
30 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
ATUS Ferlach
0 2
SK Treibach
30 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Austria Klagenfurt Amat.
2 1
SV St. Jakob/R.
31 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
1 5
SV Spittal/Drau
31 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
ATUS Velden
5 1
SC Landskron
Spieltag 19
5 Apr 2024
- 18:30