Regionalliga Ost

Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 29
MAN
3 : 2
Kremser SC
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 29
Wiener Sport-Club
2 : 2
SC Neusiedl am See
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 29
Traiskirchen FCM
1 : 1
ASV Draßburg
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 29
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
2 : 1
AUS
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 29
RAP
- : -
Fav AC
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 29
WIE
- : -
SR Donaufeld
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 29
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- : -
TWL Elektra
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 29
SV Leobendorf
- : -
SV Oberwart
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 30
SR Donaufeld
- : -
MAN
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 30
SC Neusiedl am See
- : -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 30
ASV Draßburg
- : -
WIE
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 15
Traiskirchen FCM
- : -
AUS
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 30
Fav AC
- : -
Wiener Sport-Club
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 30
SV Oberwart
- : -
RAP
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 30
TWL Elektra
- : -
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
Regionalliga Ost 2023-2024
Spieltag 30
Kremser SC
- : -
SV Leobendorf
<
>
Tabelle
Spielplan
Resultate
Resultate Matrix
Statistik
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
SK Rapid Wien II
N S S S S
>
27
18
5
4
65
23
42
59
2
SR Donaufeld
U N S S U
>
28
15
8
5
65
34
31
53
3
SV Leobendorf
S U N S U
>
28
14
7
7
51
33
18
49
4
Kremser SC
U S U N N
>
29
13
8
8
44
36
8
47
5
29
13
7
9
46
44
2
46
6
Wiener Viktoria
S S U U S
>
28
11
11
6
49
39
10
44
7
29
10
10
9
47
42
5
40
8
Traiskirchen FCM
N S U U U
>
28
10
8
10
60
47
13
38
9
29
9
10
10
46
42
4
37
10
SV Oberwart
S U N U S
>
28
10
4
14
33
48
-15
34
11
29
9
6
14
37
58
-21
33
12
TWL Elektra
U N S N U
>
28
8
9
11
33
40
-7
33
13
Fav AC
S S U N U
>
28
6
11
11
30
47
-17
29
14
28
5
10
13
25
56
-31
25
15
29
5
10
14
20
37
-17
25
16
ASV Draßburg
S N S U U
>
29
6
6
17
35
60
-25
24
Spieltag 15
31 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
Young Violets Austria
Spieltag 21
29 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
- -
SK Rapid Wien II
Spieltag 29
25 Mai 2024
- 16:00
SK Rapid Wien II
- -
Fav AC
25 Mai 2024
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
- -
SR Donaufeld
25 Mai 2024
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
- -
TWL Elektra
25 Mai 2024
- 17:30
SV Leobendorf
- -
SV Oberwart
Spieltag 30
31 Mai 2024
- 18:00
SR Donaufeld
- -
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
31 Mai 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
- -
FC Mauerwerk Immo
31 Mai 2024
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
- -
Wiener Viktoria
31 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Fav AC
- -
Wiener Sport-Club
31 Mai 2024
- 19:30
SV Oberwart
- -
SK Rapid Wien II
31 Mai 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
- -
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
31 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
- -
SV Leobendorf
Spieltag 30
7 Nov 2023
- 19:00
Young Violets Austria
2 1
Traiskirchen FCM
Spieltag 29
24 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
2 2
SC Neusiedl am See
24 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
1 1
ASV Draßburg
24 Mai 2024
- 19:30
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
2 1
Young Violets Austria
24 Mai 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
3 2
Kremser SC
Spieltag 28
20 Mai 2024
- 17:00
Kremser SC
0 3
Wiener Viktoria
18 Mai 2024
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 0
Wiener Sport-Club
18 Mai 2024
- 15:30
SR Donaufeld
2 2
Traiskirchen FCM
17 Mai 2024
- 20:00
SC Neusiedl am See
0 4
SK Rapid Wien II
17 Mai 2024
- 20:00
ASV Draßburg
1 1
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
17 Mai 2024
- 19:30
SV Oberwart
2 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
17 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Fav AC
1 1
SV Leobendorf
17 Mai 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
3 3
Young Violets Austria
Spieltag 27
11 Mai 2024
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
1 1
SV Oberwart
10 Mai 2024
- 19:30
SK Rapid Wien II
4 0
FC Mauerwerk Immo
10 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
0 1
ASV Draßburg
10 Mai 2024
- 19:30
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
0 2
SR Donaufeld
10 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
2 1
TWL Elektra
10 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
2 2
Kremser SC
10 Mai 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
3 1
Fav AC
9 Mai 2024
- 17:30
SV Leobendorf
1 0
SC Neusiedl am See
Spieltag 26
4 Mai 2024
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
2 1
SV Leobendorf
4 Mai 2024
- 15:30
SR Donaufeld
4 2
Young Violets Austria
3 Mai 2024
- 19:30
SV Oberwart
2 5
Traiskirchen FCM
3 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Fav AC
0 0
Wiener Viktoria
3 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
0 4
SK Rapid Wien II
3 Mai 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
2 0
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
3 Mai 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
3 1
ASV Draßburg
3 Mai 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
3 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Spieltag 25
27 Apr 2024
- 17:30
SV Leobendorf
2 2
Wiener Sport-Club
27 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
4 1
SC Neusiedl am See
26 Apr 2024
- 20:00
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
0 0
SV Oberwart
26 Apr 2024
- 19:30
SK Rapid Wien II
3 0
TWL Elektra
26 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
2 3
Fav AC
26 Apr 2024
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
4 2
SR Donaufeld
26 Apr 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1 3
FC Mauerwerk Immo
25 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
1 1
Kremser SC
Spieltag 24
20 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
0 3
Wiener Viktoria
19 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Fav AC
1 0
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
19 Apr 2024
- 19:30
SK Rapid Wien II
0 1
SV Leobendorf
19 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
3 1
ASV Draßburg
19 Apr 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
0 0
SR Donaufeld
19 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
1 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
19 Apr 2024
- 19:30
SV Oberwart
3 0
Young Violets Austria
19 Apr 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
2 2
Traiskirchen FCM
Spieltag 23
13 Apr 2024
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
2 1
TWL Elektra
13 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
2 2
Wiener Sport-Club
13 Apr 2024
- 15:30
SR Donaufeld
1 1
Kremser SC
12 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
2 2
FC Mauerwerk Immo
12 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
1 1
Fav AC
12 Apr 2024
- 19:30
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
0 1
SC Neusiedl am See
12 Apr 2024
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
1 3
SV Oberwart
12 Apr 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1 4
SK Rapid Wien II
Spieltag 22
6 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 1
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
5 Apr 2024
- 19:30
SK Rapid Wien II
1 1
Wiener Viktoria
5 Apr 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
2 1
Kremser SC
5 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
4 2
Traiskirchen FCM
5 Apr 2024
- 19:30
SV Oberwart
0 6
SR Donaufeld
5 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Fav AC
0 0
ASV Draßburg
5 Apr 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
1 5
Young Violets Austria
5 Apr 2024
- 19:00
SV Leobendorf
2 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Spieltag 21
30 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
Young Violets Austria
0 0
FC Mauerwerk Immo
30 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
1 2
SV Leobendorf
30 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
SR Donaufeld
5 0
Fav AC
29 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
0 2
Wiener Sport-Club
29 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
1 3
SV Oberwart
29 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
3 1
SC Neusiedl am See
29 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1 0
TWL Elektra
Spieltag 20
2 Apr 2024
- 20:00
SK Rapid Wien II
2 0
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
23 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 2
ASV Draßburg
23 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
SV Leobendorf
3 1
Traiskirchen FCM
22 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
0 0
SV Oberwart
22 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
3 0
Young Violets Austria
22 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Fav AC
1 0
Kremser SC
22 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
0 2
SR Donaufeld
22 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4 0
Wiener Viktoria
Spieltag 19
16 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
2 2
TWL Elektra
16 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
SR Donaufeld
0 1
FC Mauerwerk Immo
15 Mrz 2024
- 20:00
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
0 0
SV Leobendorf
15 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
0 0
SK Rapid Wien II
15 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
SV Oberwart
1 2
Fav AC
15 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
1 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
0 0
SC Neusiedl am See
15 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
1 2
Wiener Sport-Club
Spieltag 18
9 Mrz 2024
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
2 1
Young Violets Austria
9 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
2 2
Traiskirchen FCM
9 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
2 2
Kremser SC
8 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
SK Rapid Wien II
3 1
ASV Draßburg
8 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
1 1
Fav AC
8 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
1 2
SR Donaufeld
8 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1 0
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
8 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
3 0
SV Oberwart
Spieltag 17
2 Mrz 2024
- 17:00
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
0 0
Wiener Viktoria
2 Mrz 2024
- 14:30
SR Donaufeld
2 2
SK Rapid Wien II
1 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
2 0
TWL Elektra
1 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Young Violets Austria
0 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Fav AC
1 3
SC Neusiedl am See
1 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
Kremser SC
1 0
Wiener Sport-Club
1 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
SV Oberwart
2 1
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
0 2
SV Leobendorf
Spieltag 16
11 Nov 2023
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
0 0
SR Donaufeld
11 Nov 2023
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
2 2
Fav AC
11 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
2 3
Young Violets Austria
11 Nov 2023
- 14:00
TWL Elektra
1 0
SC Neusiedl am See
10 Nov 2023
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
0 1
SV Oberwart
10 Nov 2023
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
2 0
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
10 Nov 2023
- 19:00
SK Rapid Wien II
3 0
Kremser SC
10 Nov 2023
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4 1
ASV Draßburg
Spieltag 15
7 Nov 2023
- 19:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 1
SR Donaufeld
4 Nov 2023
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
0 1
Kremser SC
4 Nov 2023
- 16:00
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
3 2
TWL Elektra
4 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
4 2
ASV Draßburg
4 Nov 2023
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 2
SC Neusiedl am See
3 Nov 2023
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
3 1
Fav AC
3 Nov 2023
- 19:00
SK Rapid Wien II
3 0
SV Oberwart
Spieltag 14
28 Okt 2023
- 15:30
TWL Elektra
1 1
FC Mauerwerk Immo
28 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SR Donaufeld
0 0
Wiener Viktoria
27 Okt 2023
- 20:00
Young Violets Austria
3 0
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
27 Okt 2023
- 19:30
Kremser SC
4 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
27 Okt 2023
- 19:30
Fav AC
0 0
SK Rapid Wien II
27 Okt 2023
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
1 1
Traiskirchen FCM
27 Okt 2023
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
0 6
Wiener Sport-Club
26 Okt 2023
- 17:00
SV Oberwart
0 5
SV Leobendorf
Spieltag 13
21 Okt 2023
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
4 1
Fav AC
21 Okt 2023
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
0 2
Kremser SC
20 Okt 2023
- 20:00
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
3 1
ASV Draßburg
20 Okt 2023
- 20:00
Young Violets Austria
0 1
TWL Elektra
20 Okt 2023
- 19:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 1
SV Oberwart
20 Okt 2023
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
1 1
FC Mauerwerk Immo
20 Okt 2023
- 19:00
SK Rapid Wien II
2 0
SC Neusiedl am See
20 Okt 2023
- 18:30
Traiskirchen FCM
1 3
SR Donaufeld
Spieltag 12
17 Nov 2023
- 19:00
TWL Elektra
2 1
Wiener Sport-Club
14 Okt 2023
- 16:00
SC Neusiedl am See
1 4
SV Leobendorf
14 Okt 2023
- 16:00
SR Donaufeld
3 0
SG Ardagger/Viehdorf
14 Okt 2023
- 16:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
0 2
SK Rapid Wien II
13 Okt 2023
- 18:45
ASV Draßburg
2 2
Young Violets Austria
13 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Fav AC
2 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Kremser SC
2 1
Traiskirchen FCM
13 Okt 2023
- 18:45
SV Oberwart
1 2
Wiener Viktoria
Spieltag 11
7 Okt 2023
- 18:45
SV Leobendorf
0 1
FC Mauerwerk Immo
7 Okt 2023
- 16:00
Wiener Viktoria
3 1
Fav AC
6 Okt 2023
- 19:30
SK Rapid Wien II
4 0
Wiener Sport-Club
6 Okt 2023
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM