UEFA Conference League

2023-2024
Finale
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
Playoff
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Vorrunde
29 Mai 2024
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
- -
AC Florenz
2 Mai 2024
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 4
Olympiakos Piraeus
9 Mai 2024
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 0
Aston Villa
2 Mai 2024
- 21:00
AC Florenz
3 2
FC Brügge
8 Mai 2024
- 18:45
FC Brügge
1 1
AC Florenz
11 Apr 2024
- 18:45
Plzen
0 0
AC Florenz
18 Apr 2024
- 18:45
AC Florenz
2 0
Plzen
11 Apr 2024
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 2
Fenerbahce
18 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Fenerbahce
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
11 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 1
Lille
18 Apr 2024
- 18:45
Lille
2 1
Aston Villa
11 Apr 2024
- 21:00
FC Brügge
1 0
PAOK
18 Apr 2024
- 21:00
PAOK
0 2
FC Brügge
7 Mrz 2024
- 18:45
Ajax
0 0
Aston Villa
14 Mrz 2024
- 21:00
Aston Villa
4 0
Ajax
7 Mrz 2024
- 18:45
Molde
2 1
FC Brügge
14 Mrz 2024
- 21:00
FC Brügge
3 0
Molde
7 Mrz 2024
- 18:45
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
0 3
Lille
14 Mrz 2024
- 21:00
Lille
1 1
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
7 Mrz 2024
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14 Mrz 2024
- 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 6
Olympiakos Piraeus
7 Mrz 2024
- 21:00
Servette FC
0 0
Plzen
14 Mrz 2024
- 18:45
Plzen
0 0
Servette FC
7 Mrz 2024
- 21:00
Royale Union Saint Gilloise
0 3
Fenerbahce
14 Mrz 2024
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
0 1
Royale Union Saint Gilloise
7 Mrz 2024
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 0
PAOK
14 Mrz 2024
- 18:45
PAOK
5 1
Dinamo Zagreb
7 Mrz 2024
- 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
3 4
AC Florenz
14 Mrz 2024
- 18:45
AC Florenz
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
15 Feb 2024
- 18:45
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
4 1
Slovan Bratislava
22 Feb 2024
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
0 1
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
15 Feb 2024
- 18:45
Royale Union Saint Gilloise
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
22 Feb 2024
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
Royale Union Saint Gilloise
15 Feb 2024
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC
22 Feb 2024
- 21:00
Ferencvarosi TC
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
15 Feb 2024
- 18:45
Molde
3 2
Legia Warszawa
22 Feb 2024
- 21:00
Legia Warszawa
0 3
Molde
15 Feb 2024
- 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
1 0
KAA Gent
21 Feb 2024
- 18:00
KAA Gent
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
15 Feb 2024
- 21:00
Servette FC
0 0
Ludogorets
22 Feb 2024
- 18:45
Ludogorets
0 1
Servette FC
15 Feb 2024
- 21:00
Real Betis
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
22 Feb 2024
- 18:45
Dinamo Zagreb
1 1
Real Betis
15 Feb 2024
- 21:00
Ajax
2 2
Bodo/Glimt
22 Feb 2024
- 18:45
Bodo/Glimt
1 2
Ajax
GRUPPE A
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Lille
U S U S S
6
4
2
0
10
2
8
14
2
6
3
1
2
8
7
1
10
3
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
KI Klaksvik
U S N N N
6
1
1
4
5
9
-4
4
Spieltag 1
20 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Lille
2 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
KI Klaksvik
Spieltag 2
5 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
5 Okt 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Lille
Spieltag 3
26 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Lille
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
26 Okt 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Spieltag 4
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Lille
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 0
KI Klaksvik
Spieltag 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Lille
Spieltag 6
14 Dez 2023
- 21:00
Lille
3 0
KI Klaksvik
14 Dez 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
GRUPPE B
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
5
0
1
14
9
5
15
2
KAA Gent
S S S S N
6
4
1
1
16
7
9
13
3
Zorya Luhansk
S N N N S
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
4
Breidablik
N N N N N
6
0
0
6
5
18
-13
0
Spieltag 1
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Breidablik
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
KAA Gent
Spieltag 2
5 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Breidablik
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
5 Okt 2023
- 18:45
KAA Gent
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spieltag 3
26 Okt 2023
- 18:45
KAA Gent
5 0
Breidablik
Spieltag 4
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Breidablik
2 3
KAA Gent
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spieltag 3
25 Nov 2023
- 16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Zorya Luhansk
Spieltag 5
30 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Breidablik
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
KAA Gent
4 1
Zorya Luhansk
Spieltag 6
14 Dez 2023
- 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1
KAA Gent
14 Dez 2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Breidablik
GRUPPE C
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Plzen
S S S S S
6
6
0
0
9
1
8
18
2
Dinamo Zagreb
N N N S S
6
3
0
3
10
5
5
9
3
Ballkani
S N U N N
6
1
1
4
3
7
-4
4
4
FC Astana
N S U N N
6
1
1
4
4
13
-9
4
Spieltag 1
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
5 1
FC Astana
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Plzen
1 0
Ballkani
Spieltag 2
5 Okt 2023
- 16:30
FC Astana
1 2
Plzen
5 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Ballkani
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Spieltag 3
26 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Ballkani
1 2
FC Astana
26 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 1
Plzen
Spieltag 4
9 Nov 2023
- 16:30
FC Astana
0 0
Ballkani
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Plzen
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Spieltag 5
30 Nov 2023
- 16:30
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Ballkani
0 1
Plzen
Spieltag 6
14 Dez 2023
- 21:00
Plzen
3 0
FC Astana
14 Dez 2023
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Ballkani
GRUPPE D
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
FC Brügge
S S S S S
6
5
1
0
15
3
12
16
2
Bodo/Glimt
N S S S N
6
3
1
2
11
8
3
10
3
Besiktas
N N N N S
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
4
FC Lugano
S N N N N
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
4
Spieltag 1
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
FC Brügge
1 1
Besiktas
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
FC Lugano
0 0
Bodo/Glimt
Spieltag 2
5 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Bodo/Glimt
0 1
FC Brügge
5 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Besiktas
2 3
FC Lugano
Spieltag 3
26 Okt 2023
- 18:45
FC Lugano
1 3
FC Brügge
26 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Bodo/Glimt
3 1
Besiktas
Spieltag 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Besiktas
1 2
Bodo/Glimt
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
FC Brügge
2 0
FC Lugano
Spieltag 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Besiktas
0 5
FC Brügge
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Bodo/Glimt
5 2
FC Lugano
Spieltag 6
14 Dez 2023
- 21:00
FC Brügge
3 1
Bodo/Glimt
14 Dez 2023
- 21:00
FC Lugano
0 2
Besiktas
GRUPPE E
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Aston Villa
S S S S U
6
4
1
1
12
7
5
13
2
6
4
0
2
10
6
4
12
3
AZ Alkmaar
S N N S N
6
2
0
4
7
12
-5
6
4
Zrinjski
N N N N U
6
1
1
4
6
10
-4
4
Spieltag 1
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Aston Villa
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Zrinjski
4 3
AZ Alkmaar
Spieltag 2
5 Okt 2023
- 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Legia Warszawa
5 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
1 0
Zrinjski
Spieltag 3
26 Okt 2023
- 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 4
Aston Villa
26 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Zrinjski
1 2
Legia Warszawa
Spieltag 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
2 0
Zrinjski
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
Spieltag 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Zrinjski
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 1
Legia Warszawa
Spieltag 6
14 Dez 2023
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
14 Dez 2023
- 18:45
Zrinjski
1 1
Aston Villa
GRUPPE F
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
AC Florenz
U S S S U
6
3
3
0
14
6
8
12
2
6
2
4
0
9
6
3
10
3
KRC Genk
S U U N S
6
2
3
1
8
5
3
9
4
Cukaricki
N N N N N
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0
Spieltag 1
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Ferencvarosi TC
3 1
Cukaricki
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
KRC Genk
2 2
AC Florenz
Spieltag 2
5 Okt 2023
- 21:00
AC Florenz
2 2
Ferencvarosi TC
5 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Cukaricki
0 2
KRC Genk
Spieltag 3
26 Okt 2023
- 21:00
KRC Genk
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
26 Okt 2023
- 21:00
AC Florenz
6 0
Cukaricki
Spieltag 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Cukaricki
0 1
AC Florenz
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
KRC Genk
Spieltag 5
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Cukaricki
1 2
Ferencvarosi TC
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
AC Florenz
2 1
KRC Genk
Spieltag 6
14 Dez 2023
- 18:45
KRC Genk
2 0
Cukaricki
14 Dez 2023
- 18:45
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
AC Florenz
GRUPPE G
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
PAOK
S S U S S
6
5
1
0
16
10
6
16
2
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
9
3
Aberdeen
U N U U S
6
1
3
2
10
10
0
6
4
HJK helsinki
U N N U N
6
0
2
4
7
17
-10
2
Spieltag 1
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Aberdeen
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
HJK helsinki
2 3
PAOK
Spieltag 2
5 Okt 2023
- 21:00
PAOK
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Aberdeen
1 1
HJK helsinki
Spieltag 3
26 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Aberdeen
2 3
PAOK
26 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 0
HJK helsinki
Spieltag 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
PAOK
2 2
Aberdeen
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
HJK helsinki
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Spieltag 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
HJK helsinki
2 2
Aberdeen
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
PAOK
Spieltag 6
14 Dez 2023
- 18:45
PAOK
4 2
HJK helsinki
14 Dez 2023
- 18:45
Aberdeen
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
GRUPPE H
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Fenerbahce
S S N N S
6
4
0
2
13
11
2
12
2
Ludogorets
N N S S S
6
4
0
2
11
11
0
12
3
6
3
1
2
17
7
10
10
4
6
0
1
5
3
15
-12
1
Spieltag 1
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
3 1
FC Nordsjaelland
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Ludogorets
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Spieltag 2
5 Okt 2023
- 21:00
FC Nordsjaelland
7 1
Ludogorets
5 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Fenerbahce
Spieltag 3
26 Okt 2023
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
3 1
Ludogorets
26 Okt 2023
- 21:00
Spartak Trnava
0 2
FC Nordsjaelland
Spieltag 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
FC Nordsjaelland
1 1
Spartak Trnava
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Ludogorets
2 0
Fenerbahce
Spieltag 5
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
FC Nordsjaelland
6 1
Fenerbahce
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Ludogorets
Spieltag 6
14 Dez 2023
- 18:45
Ludogorets
1 0
FC Nordsjaelland
14 Dez 2023
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
4 0
Spartak Trnava
1. Qualifikationsrunde
13 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Penybont
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
20 Jul 2023
- 17:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 0
Penybont
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Hegelmann Litauen
0 5
Shkupi 1927
20 Jul 2023
- 21:00
Shkupi 1927
0 0
Hegelmann Litauen
12 Jul 2023
- 19:30
F91 Dudelange
2 1
St Patrick’s Athl.
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
St Patrick’s Athl.
2 3
F91 Dudelange
12 Jul 2023
- 20:00
B36 Torshavn
0 0
Paide
20 Jul 2023
- 17:30
Paide
0 2
B36 Torshavn
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Gzira United
2 2
Glentoran
20 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Glentoran
1 1
Gzira United
13 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Sutjeska
1 0
Cosmos
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Cosmos
1 1
Sutjeska
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
NK Domzale
1 4
Balzan FC
18 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Balzan FC
1 3
NK Domzale
13 Jul 2023
- 20:00
FC Vaduz
1 2
Neman
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Neman
1 1
FC Vaduz
13 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
4 4
Ararat-Armenia
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 2
FK Sarajevo
20 Jul 2023
- 21:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Alashkert
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
20 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Arsenal Tivat
1 6
Alashkert
13 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 2
Dinamo Minsk
20 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
13 Jul 2023
- 20:45
La Fiorita
1 1
Zimbru
20 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Zimbru
1 0
La Fiorita
13 Jul 2023
- 21:00
Maribor
1 1
Birkirkara
20 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Birkirkara
1 2
Maribor
13 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Tirana
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
20 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 2
Tirana
13 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Magpies
0 0
Dundalk
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Dundalk
3 1
Magpies
13 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Inter Club d’Escaldes (AND)
2 1
Vikingur Gota
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Vikingur Gota
1 1
Inter Club d’Escaldes (AND)
13 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 2
Gjilani
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Gjilani
0 2
Progres Niederkorn
13 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Linfield
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Vllaznia Shkodër