Regionalliga Mitte

Tabelle
Spielplan
Resultate
Resultate Matrix
Statistik
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
DSV Leoben
S N S S S
30
23
3
4
76
22
54
72
2
30
21
6
3
84
30
54
69
3
30
18
9
3
63
35
28
63
4
Union Gurten
S U S N S
30
16
7
7
44
29
15
55
5
30
15
4
11
65
56
9
49
6
30
14
5
11
47
47
0
47
7
30
13
8
9
53
46
7
47
8
30
11
6
13
48
53
-5
39
9
WAC Amateure
N S N N N
30
9
9
12
49
48
1
36
10
30
9
9
12
49
50
-1
36
11
30
7
12
11
29
44
-15
33
12
SC Weiz
S N N N N
30
9
4
17
45
64
-19
31
13
30
8
4
18
35
56
-21
28
14
SK Treibach
S N S N N
30
5
10
15
37
65
-28
25
15
SC Kalsdorf
N N N N S
30
7
2
21
30
70
-40
23
16
30
2
8
20
29
68
-39
14
Spieltag 30
9 Jun 2023
- 19:00
SC Kalsdorf
2 1
SAK Klagenfurt
9 Jun 2023
- 19:00
Junge Wikinger Ried
1 1
USV St. Anna/Aigen
9 Jun 2023
- 19:00
SV Allerheiligen
0 1
UVB Vöcklamarkt
9 Jun 2023
- 19:00
DSV Leoben
3 1
WAC Amateure
9 Jun 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
1 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
9 Jun 2023
- 19:00
Union Gurten
3 1
SC Weiz
9 Jun 2023
- 19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3 7
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
7 Jun 2023
- 19:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
5 3
FCGleisdorf 09
Spieltag 29
2 Jun 2023
- 19:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
2 1
Union Gurten
2 Jun 2023
- 19:00
SC Weiz
0 5
DSV Leoben
2 Jun 2023
- 19:00
FCGleisdorf 09
1 0
SC Kalsdorf
2 Jun 2023
- 19:00
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
3 3
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
2 Jun 2023
- 19:00
WAC Amateure
3 4
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2 Jun 2023
- 19:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
3 1
SK Treibach
2 Jun 2023
- 19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
2 5
Junge Wikinger Ried
2 Jun 2023
- 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 1
SV Allerheiligen
Spieltag 28
26 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SV Allerheiligen
0 2
USV St. Anna/Aigen
26 Mai 2023
- 19:00
Junge Wikinger Ried
1 0
SC Kalsdorf
26 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
5 0
WAC Amateure
26 Mai 2023
- 19:00
Union Gurten
2 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
26 Mai 2023
- 19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
4 1
SC Weiz
26 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
3 2
SAK Klagenfurt
26 Mai 2023
- 19:00
DSV Leoben
2 1
UVB Vöcklamarkt
25 Mai 2023
- 19:00
FCGleisdorf 09
0 3
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
Spieltag 27
21 Mai 2023
- 16:00
WAC Amateure
3 0
FCGleisdorf 09
20 Mai 2023
- 19:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
1 1
Union Gurten
20 Mai 2023
- 16:00
Junge Wikinger Ried
3 0
SK Treibach
19 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
2 8
SV Allerheiligen
19 Mai 2023
- 19:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
2 0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
19 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SC Kalsdorf
0 4
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
19 Mai 2023
- 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 1
DSV Leoben
19 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SC Weiz
1 2
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
Spieltag 26
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
3 3
UVB Vöcklamarkt
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
3 0
SC Kalsdorf
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
Union Gurten
3 0
SAK Klagenfurt
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SV Allerheiligen
2 1
Junge Wikinger Ried
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
3 1
WAC Amateure
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
DSV Leoben
3 0
USV St. Anna/Aigen
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
0 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
FCGleisdorf 09
1 2
SC Weiz
Spieltag 25
6 Mai 2023
- 19:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
2 0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
5 Mai 2023
- 19:30
SK Treibach
1 2
SV Allerheiligen
5 Mai 2023
- 19:00
Junge Wikinger Ried
0 0
Union Gurten
5 Mai 2023
- 19:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
2 2
FCGleisdorf 09
5 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
0 1
DSV Leoben
5 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SC Weiz
1 4
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
5 Mai 2023
- 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 1
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
5 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SC Kalsdorf
2 0
WAC Amateure
Spieltag 24
29 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Union Gurten
4 0
SK Treibach
29 Apr 2023
- 15:30
WAC Amateure
3 1
SC Weiz
28 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
0 0
UVB Vöcklamarkt
28 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SV Allerheiligen
3 2
SC Kalsdorf
28 Apr 2023
- 19:00
FCGleisdorf 09
3 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
28 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
2 1
USV St. Anna/Aigen
28 Apr 2023
- 19:00
DSV Leoben
5 1
Junge Wikinger Ried
28 Apr 2023
- 19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
4 0
SAK Klagenfurt
Spieltag 23
22 Apr 2023
- 19:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
2 3
FCGleisdorf 09
21 Apr 2023
- 19:30
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 3
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
21 Apr 2023
- 19:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
0 0
WAC Amateure
21 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SV Allerheiligen
1 2
Union Gurten
21 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
1 3
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
21 Apr 2023
- 19:00
Junge Wikinger Ried
1 2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
21 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
0 5
DSV Leoben
21 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SC Kalsdorf
1 0
SC Weiz
Spieltag 22
25 Apr 2023
- 18:30
Union Gurten
5 1
SC Kalsdorf
18 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
2 0
Junge Wikinger Ried
18 Apr 2023
- 19:00
FCGleisdorf 09
3 0
SAK Klagenfurt
18 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
1 0
USV St. Anna/Aigen
18 Apr 2023
- 19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
0 0
SK Treibach
16 Apr 2023
- 16:00
WAC Amateure
1 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
14 Apr 2023
- 19:00
DSV Leoben
2 0
SV Allerheiligen
14 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SC Weiz
1 1
UVB Vöcklamarkt
Spieltag 21
8 Apr 2023
- 19:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
3 1
WAC Amateure
8 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Union Gurten
0 1
DSV Leoben
7 Apr 2023
- 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 2
SC Weiz
7 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SC Kalsdorf
2 1
UVB Vöcklamarkt
7 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SV Allerheiligen
3 2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
6 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SK Treibach
1 2
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
6 Apr 2023
- 19:00
Junge Wikinger Ried
3 2
FCGleisdorf 09
6 Apr 2023
- 18:00
SAK Klagenfurt
1 2
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
Spieltag 20
1 Apr 2023
- 17:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
3 1
SV Allerheiligen
1 Apr 2023
- 14:00
WAC Amateure
1 1
SAK Klagenfurt
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
5 2
Junge Wikinger Ried
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
0 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
FCGleisdorf 09
1 1
SK Treibach
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
DSV Leoben
4 1
SC Kalsdorf
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
5 0
Union Gurten
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
SC Weiz
4 0
USV St. Anna/Aigen
Spieltag 19
26 Mrz 2023
- 15:30
Union Gurten
0 0
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
25 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
1 1
UVB Vöcklamarkt
25 Mrz 2023
- 16:00
SAK Klagenfurt
3 3
SC Weiz
24 Mrz 2023
- 19:45
Junge Wikinger Ried
0 0
WAC Amateure
24 Mrz 2023
- 19:45
SC Kalsdorf
1 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
24 Mrz 2023
- 19:45
SK Treibach
3 5
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
24 Mrz 2023
- 19:45
DSV Leoben
3 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
24 Mrz 2023
- 19:30
SV Allerheiligen
0 2
FCGleisdorf 09
Spieltag 18
18 Mrz 2023
- 17:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
0 1
DSV Leoben
18 Mrz 2023
- 15:00
WAC Amateure
1 1
SK Treibach
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
4 0
SV Allerheiligen
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
0 0
SAK Klagenfurt
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
4 1
SC Kalsdorf
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SC Weiz
4 0
Junge Wikinger Ried
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
FCGleisdorf 09
1 2
Union Gurten
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
4 3
USV St. Anna/Aigen
Spieltag 17
11 Mrz 2023
- 16:30
Union Gurten
2 0
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
11 Mrz 2023
- 15:30
SAK Klagenfurt
1 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
1 2
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SK Treibach
1 2
SC Weiz
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SV Allerheiligen
2 3
WAC Amateure
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
DSV Leoben
1 0
FCGleisdorf 09
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
Junge Wikinger Ried
0 0
UVB Vöcklamarkt
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SC Kalsdorf
1 2
USV St. Anna/Aigen
Spieltag 16
5 Mrz 2023
- 15:30
WAC Amateure
1 2
Union Gurten
4 Mrz 2023
- 18:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
0 0
SAK Klagenfurt
4 Mrz 2023
- 17:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
3 2
SC Kalsdorf
4 Mrz 2023
- 16:00
FCGleisdorf 09
5 1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
2 0
DSV Leoben
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
1 0
SK Treibach
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SC Weiz
3 1
SV Allerheiligen
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 1
Junge Wikinger Ried
Spieltag 15
30 Okt 2022
- 16:00
SAK Klagenfurt
3 0
SC Kalsdorf
29 Okt 2022
- 18:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
2 3
Junge Wikinger Ried
29 Okt 2022
- 14:30
WAC Amateure
3 0
DSV Leoben
28 Okt 2022
- 19:30
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
4 0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
28 Okt 2022
- 19:00
FCGleisdorf 09
1 2
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
28 Okt 2022
- 19:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
1 0
SV Allerheiligen
28 Okt 2022
- 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 2
SK Treibach
28 Okt 2022
- 19:00
SC Weiz
0 1
Union Gurten
Spieltag 14
22 Okt 2022
- 17:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
1 1
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
22 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Union Gurten
0 1
UVB Vöcklamarkt
21 Okt 2022
- 19:00
Junge Wikinger Ried
3 2
SAK Klagenfurt
21 Okt 2022
- 19:00
SC Kalsdorf
1 0
FCGleisdorf 09
21 Okt 2022
- 19:00
SK Treibach
4 2
USV St. Anna/Aigen
21 Okt 2022
- 19:00
DSV Leoben
2 0
SC Weiz
21 Okt 2022
- 19:00
SV Allerheiligen
0 2
Deutschlandsberger SC
21 Okt 2022
- 19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
4 2
WAC Amateure
Spieltag 13
15 Okt 2022
- 19:00
USV St. Anna/Aigen
0 0
SV Allerheiligen
15 Okt 2022
- 15:00
SPG LASK Amateure OÖ
2 1
FCGleisdorf 09
15 Okt 2022
- 15:00
WAC Amateure
0 2
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
14 Okt 2022
- 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 0
Union Gurten
14 Okt 2022
- 19:00
UVB Vöcklamarkt
0 1
DSV Leoben
14 Okt 2022
- 19:00
SC Kalsdorf
0 1
Junge Wikinger Ried
14 Okt 2022
- 19:00
SC Weiz
0 2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
14 Okt 2022
- 18:30
SAK Klagenfurt
1 1
SK Treibach
Spieltag 12
8 Okt 2022
- 17:00
SPG WCS Hertha Wels/FC Wels
0 3
SC Weiz
8 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Union Gurten
1 0
USV St. Anna/Aigen
7 Okt 2022
- 19:00
DSV Leoben
4 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
7 Okt 2022
-