Regionalliga Ost

Tabelle
Spielplan
Resultate
Resultate Matrix
Statistik
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
SV Stripfing
S S S S S
30
23
3
4
86
20
66
72
2
TWL Elektra
N U N S N
30
18
5
7
55
32
23
59
3
SR Donaufeld
S S N S N
30
16
4
10
56
41
15
52
4
30
13
10
7
43
30
13
49
5
30
14
5
11
56
52
4
47
6
30
14
5
11
44
37
7
47
7
Kremser SC
U U S S N
30
13
5
12
47
51
-4
44
8
SV Leobendorf
S U S S S
30
11
9
10
38
39
-1
42
9
30
12
5
13
52
63
-11
41
10
ASV Draßburg
N N S S S
30
11
6
13
40
49
-9
39
11
30
10
9
11
47
51
-4
39
12
30
10
8
12
49
45
4
38
13
30
11
3
16
35
43
-8
36
14
30
8
10
12
44
48
-4
34
15
30
6
4
20
37
67
-30
22
16
30
3
3
24
19
80
-61
12
Spieltag 30
27 Mai 2023
- 17:30
SV Stripfing
3 1
Kremser SC
27 Mai 2023
- 16:30
SV Leobendorf
2 1
Wiener Viktoria
26 Mai 2023
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
0 1
ASV Siegendorf
26 Mai 2023
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
7 0
FC Mauerwerk Immo
26 Mai 2023
- 19:30
USV Scheiblingkirchen
1 1
Wiener Sport-Club
26 Mai 2023
- 19:30
SC Neusiedl am See
4 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
26 Mai 2023
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
3 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
26 Mai 2023
- 18:00
SR Donaufeld
2 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Spieltag 29
21 Mai 2023
- 16:00
ASV Siegendorf
0 4
SV Leobendorf
20 Mai 2023
- 16:30
Wiener Viktoria
0 2
SR Donaufeld
19 Mai 2023
- 20:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 4
SV Stripfing
19 Mai 2023
- 19:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
5 3
Traiskirchen FCM
19 Mai 2023
- 19:30
Kremser SC
3 0
USV Scheiblingkirchen
19 Mai 2023
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
1 1
SC Neusiedl am See
19 Mai 2023
- 19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 3
TWL Elektra
18 Mai 2023
- 16:00
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 1
ASV Draßburg
Spieltag 28
23 Mai 2023
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
3 0
Wiener Viktoria
13 Mai 2023
- 17:00
SV Stripfing
3 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 Mai 2023
- 16:00
SR Donaufeld
1 2
ASV Siegendorf
12 Mai 2023
- 19:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 3
Wiener Sport-Club
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SV Leobendorf
3 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
2 1
TWL Elektra
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen
2 2
FC Mauerwerk Immo
12 Mai 2023
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
0 2
Kremser SC
Spieltag 27
6 Mai 2023
- 16:30
Wiener Viktoria
1 6
SV Stripfing
5 Mai 2023
- 20:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 3
SC Neusiedl am See
5 Mai 2023
- 20:00
Kremser SC
3 3
SC Wiener Neustadt
5 Mai 2023
- 19:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 2
USV Scheiblingkirchen
5 Mai 2023
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
2 1
ASV Draßburg
5 Mai 2023
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
0 0
SV Leobendorf
5 Mai 2023
- 19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 3
SR Donaufeld
5 Mai 2023
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
1 0
Traiskirchen FCM
Spieltag 26
2 Mai 2023
- 18:00
SR Donaufeld
4 1
TWL Elektra
30 Apr 2023
- 14:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen
2 2
Wiener Viktoria
29 Apr 2023
- 18:00
SC Wiener Neustadt
2 2
FC Mauerwerk Immo
29 Apr 2023
- 16:30
SV Stripfing
3 1
ASV Siegendorf
28 Apr 2023
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
1 1
Kremser SC
28 Apr 2023
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
3 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
28 Apr 2023
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
0 1
SV Leobendorf
28 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
1 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Spieltag 25
22 Apr 2023
- 17:00
SV Leobendorf
2 2
SR Donaufeld
22 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Wiener Viktoria
2 1
SC Neusiedl am See
21 Apr 2023
- 20:00
Kremser SC
3 1
ASV Draßburg
21 Apr 2023
- 20:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
0 2
Wiener Sport-Club
21 Apr 2023
- 19:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1 4
SC Wiener Neustadt
21 Apr 2023
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
2 0
Traiskirchen FCM
21 Apr 2023
- 19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 3
SV Stripfing
21 Apr 2023
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
2 1
USV Scheiblingkirchen
Spieltag 24
18 Apr 2023
- 19:30
Kremser SC
2 1
FC Mauerwerk Immo
18 Apr 2023
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
1 0
SV Leobendorf
18 Apr 2023
- 19:30
ASV Draßburg
1 1
SR Donaufeld
16 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Wiener Sport-Club
3 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
16 Apr 2023
- 14:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
3 2
Wiener Viktoria
15 Apr 2023
- 16:30
SV Stripfing
6 0
TWL Elektra
15 Apr 2023
- 15:30
USV Scheiblingkirchen
3 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
14 Apr 2023
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
0 2
ASV Siegendorf
Spieltag 23
8 Apr 2023
- 17:00
SV Leobendorf
1 1
SV Stripfing
8 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Wiener Viktoria
3 2
Wiener Sport-Club
8 Apr 2023
- 16:00
SR Donaufeld
1 0
Traiskirchen FCM
7 Apr 2023
- 20:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 3
ASV Draßburg
7 Apr 2023
- 19:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1 3
Kremser SC
7 Apr 2023
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
1 0
USV Scheiblingkirchen
7 Apr 2023
- 19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 3
SC Neusiedl am See
7 Apr 2023
- 19:00
ASV Siegendorf
1 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
Spieltag 22
1 Apr 2023
- 16:30
SV Stripfing
1 2
SR Donaufeld
31 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
5 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:30
Kremser SC
1 1
Wiener Viktoria
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:30
Wiener Sport-Club
2 1
ASV Siegendorf
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
3 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen
0 1
SV Leobendorf
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
ASV Draßburg
0 2
Traiskirchen FCM
31 Mrz 2023
- 19:00
SC Neusiedl am See
4 2
TWL Elektra
Spieltag 21
25 Mrz 2023
- 17:00
SV Leobendorf
1 1
SC Neusiedl am See
25 Mrz 2023
- 17:00
Wiener Viktoria
1 1
FC Mauerwerk Immo
25 Mrz 2023
- 16:30
Traiskirchen FCM
0 0
SV Stripfing
25 Mrz 2023
- 16:00
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 2
TWL Elektra
25 Mrz 2023
- 16:00
ASV Siegendorf
1 2
Kremser SC
25 Mrz 2023
- 15:00
SR Donaufeld
3 0
USV Scheiblingkirchen
24 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 3
Wiener Sport-Club
24 Mrz 2023
- 19:45
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
3 1
ASV Draßburg
Spieltag 20
18 Mrz 2023
- 15:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen
0 1
Traiskirchen FCM
17 Mrz 2023
- 21:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
2 5
ASV Siegendorf
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
Kremser SC
3 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
Wiener Sport-Club
0 0
TWL Elektra
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 2
Wiener Viktoria
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 1
SV Leobendorf
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
ASV Draßburg
0 4
SV Stripfing
17 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SC Neusiedl am See
1 0
SR Donaufeld
Spieltag 19
11 Mrz 2023
- 17:00
SV Leobendorf
1 0
Wiener Sport-Club
11 Mrz 2023
- 16:30
Wiener Viktoria
2 2
ASV Draßburg
11 Mrz 2023
- 16:00
SV Stripfing
1 2
USV Scheiblingkirchen
11 Mrz 2023
- 16:00
ASV Siegendorf
1 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
11 Mrz 2023
- 15:00
SR Donaufeld
5 2
SC Wiener Neustadt
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
TWL Elektra
1 0
Kremser SC
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
Traiskirchen FCM
1 0
SC Neusiedl am See
10 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 3
FC Mauerwerk Immo
Spieltag 18
4 Mrz 2023
- 16:30
Wiener Viktoria
1 0
ASV Siegendorf
4 Mrz 2023
- 16:00
ASV Draßburg
3 3
USV Scheiblingkirchen
4 Mrz 2023
- 14:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
1 4
TWL Elektra
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 3
Traiskirchen FCM
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
3 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
Wiener Sport-Club
1 1
SR Donaufeld
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:30
Kremser SC
1 0
SV Leobendorf
3 Mrz 2023
- 20:00
SC Neusiedl am See
2 1
SV Stripfing
Spieltag 17
25 Feb 2023
- 16:00
SV Leobendorf
2 0
FC Mauerwerk Immo
25 Feb 2023
- 16:00
USV Scheiblingkirchen
1 1
SC Neusiedl am See
25 Feb 2023
- 16:00
ASV Siegendorf
1 1
ASV Draßburg
25 Feb 2023
- 15:30
SV Stripfing
4 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
25 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SR Donaufeld
2 0
Kremser SC
24 Feb 2023
- 20:30
Traiskirchen FCM
0 0
Wiener Sport-Club
24 Feb 2023
- 20:30
TWL Elektra
1 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
24 Feb 2023
- 20:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 3
Wiener Viktoria
Spieltag 16
12 Nov 2022
- 16:00
ASV Draßburg
3 0
SC Neusiedl am See
12 Nov 2022
- 16:00
ASV Siegendorf
1 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
12 Nov 2022
- 15:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
2 1
SR Donaufeld
12 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Wiener Viktoria
4 1
TWL Elektra
11 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Kremser SC
0 1
Traiskirchen FCM
11 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Wiener Sport-Club
0 2
SV Stripfing
11 Nov 2022
- 20:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 2
USV Scheiblingkirchen
11 Nov 2022
- 20:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 2
SV Leobendorf
Spieltag 15
5 Nov 2022
- 16:00
ASV Siegendorf
0 1
TWL Elektra
5 Nov 2022
- 15:00
FC Mauerwerk Immo
5 0
Traiskirchen FCM
5 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Wiener Viktoria
2 0
SV Leobendorf
4 Nov 2022
- 21:00
Kremser SC
0 3
SV Stripfing
4 Nov 2022
- 20:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 3
SC Neusiedl am See
4 Nov 2022
- 20:30
Wiener Sport-Club
1 1
USV Scheiblingkirchen
4 Nov 2022
- 20:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 2
ASV Draßburg
4 Nov 2022
- 20:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
0 1
SR Donaufeld
Spieltag 14
29 Okt 2022
- 16:00
ASV Draßburg
2 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
29 Okt 2022
- 16:00
SV Leobendorf
1 1
ASV Siegendorf
29 Okt 2022
- 15:00
SR Donaufeld
2 0
Wiener Viktoria
29 Okt 2022
- 15:00
SV Stripfing
4 0
FC Mauerwerk Immo
28 Okt 2022
- 20:00
SC Neusiedl am See
3 3
Wiener Sport-Club
28 Okt 2022
- 19:30
TWL Elektra
1 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
28 Okt 2022
- 19:30
Traiskirchen FCM
0 3