Unterliga Ost

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
SC St. Veit
S S U S S
30
25
5
0
103
22
81
80
2
30
23
0
7
81
38
43
69
3
30
14
10
6
77
43
34
52
4
30
13
7
10
60
50
10
46
5
SC St. Stefan
N S N S S
30
13
6
11
61
69
-8
45
6
SGA Sirnitz
N S S S N
30
12
7
11
74
70
4
43
7
30
11
7
12
57
54
3
40
8
30
12
4
14
62
64
-2
40
9
DSG Ferlach
N N N N U
30
11
5
14
40
56
-16
38
10
30
10
5
15
45
68
-23
35
11
SV Eberstein
U N U N S
30
9
8
13
51
64
-13
35
12
SC Launsdorf
U N U S U
30
9
7
14
62
74
-12
34
13
DSG Sele Zell
U N N S S
30
7
12
11
37
50
-13
33
14
30
8
8
14
51
70
-19
32
15
30
7
4
19
45
80
-35
25
16
SK Maria Saal
S N S N N
30
7
3
20
50
84
-34
24
- Aufsteiger
- Relegation
- Absteiger
Im Vollbild anzeigen
SC St. Veit
TSV Grafenstein
FC St. Michael/Lav.
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
SC St. Stefan
SGA Sirnitz
SV Feldkirchen
ASKÖ Mittlern
DSG Ferlach
Annabichler SV
SV Eberstein
SC Launsdorf
DSG Sele Zell
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
FC Eisenkappel
SK Maria Saal
1 SC St. Veit 4–1 2–0 6–1 4–0 2–0 3–3 6–0 4–2 5–0 1–1 4–2 4–0 7–0 4–1 3–0
2 TSV Grafenstein 0–2 2–1 6–1 5–0 3–1 1–0 2–0 1–0 4–1 5–0 2–4 2–0 1–2 5–2 5–2
3 FC St. Michael/Lav. 1–1 4–5 2–2 1–1 0–0 2–1 1–1 3–0 3–2 4–0 4–0 1–1 5–1 6–1 4–2
4 SK St. Andrä/Lav. 0–1 1–2 1–0 3–0 4–0 1–1 1–2 3–1 3–0 2–0 2–3 2–0 4–1 0–0 2–1
5 SC St. Stefan 0–4 3–2 2–1 2–4 3–1 3–0 4–2 2–1 3–2 1–3 5–3 4–2 1–1 2–0 3–0
6 SGA Sirnitz 0–5 2–3 4–4 5–1 3–1 2–2 5–0 1–1 3–1 6–2 3–2 1–0 3–2 3–4 3–4
7 SV Feldkirchen 2–2 2–1 1–3 1–3 2–2 3–2 1–2 1–2 0–1 5–0 2–1 1–1 5–2 3–1 5–0
8 ASKÖ Mittlern 2–2 4–0 1–5 4–3 7–2 1–2 2–5 1–2 3–0 1–4 4–2 1–1 2–1 4–0 3–0
9 DSG Ferlach 0–3 1–3 2–7 0–4 0–1 1–2 0–0 2–1 4–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 2–0 1–3 3–1
10 Annabichler SV 1–6 0–5 1–3 3–1 1–0 3–3 0–2 2–1 0–1 3–0 3–2 1–1 4–3 4–1 2–0
11 SV Eberstein 0–2 0–1 0–1 4–3 3–3 4–4 5–1 0–3 3–0 3–1 2–1 2–2 1–1 1–1 0–1
12 SC Launsdorf 0–1 0–6 2–2 2–2 3–0 3–3 3–0 5–4 1–1 2–2 2–2 1–3 2–2 3–1 1–3
13 DSG Sele Zell 1–3 1–4 2–2 0–0 0–0 2–5 2–3 2–1 1–1 0–0 0–3 1–3 2–2 2–1 4–1
14 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl. 1–3 0–1 2–1 0–0 4–4 3–0 3–1 2–1 1–2 2–2 3–1 4–6 0–2 3–2 3–3
15 FC Eisenkappel 1–4 0–2 1–4 3–3 1–4 3–2 1–2 1–3 3–2 2–1 3–3 3–0 0–1 0–1 0–4
16 SK Maria Saal 2–5 0–1 2–2 0–3 6–5 3–5 3–2 1–1 2–3 2–3 1–3 1–2 0–2 2–1 3–5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Spieltag 1
28 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Annabichler SV
2 0
SK Maria Saal
28 Jul 2023
- 18:30
SGA Sirnitz
5 1
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
29 Jul 2023
- 18:00
DSG Ferlach
2 0
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
29 Jul 2023
- 18:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
1 5
FC St. Michael/Lav.
29 Jul 2023
- 18:00
FC Eisenkappel
1 2
SV Feldkirchen
30 Jul 2023
- 16:30
DSG Sele Zell
1 3
SC St. Veit
30 Jul 2023
- 17:30
SC Launsdorf
3 0
SC St. Stefan
30 Jul 2023
- 17:30
SV Eberstein
0 1
TSV Grafenstein
Spieltag 2
6 Aug 2023
- 16:30
FC St. Michael/Lav.
4 0
SV Eberstein
22 Aug 2023
- 17:15
SK Maria Saal
2 3
DSG Ferlach
22 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
6 1
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
23 Aug 2023
- 18:00
DSG Sele Zell
0 0
Annabichler SV
23 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
2 1
SC Launsdorf
23 Aug 2023
- 19:00
TSV Grafenstein
3 1
SGA Sirnitz
23 Aug 2023
- 19:30
ASKÖ Mittlern
7 2
SC St. Stefan
25 Aug 2023
- 19:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
3 2
FC Eisenkappel
Spieltag 3
11 Aug 2023
- 18:00
SK Maria Saal
3 5
FC Eisenkappel
11 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Annabichler SV
1 6
SC St. Veit
11 Aug 2023
- 18:30
SV Eberstein
3 3
SC St. Stefan
11 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
1 2
TSV Grafenstein
11 Aug 2023
- 19:30
ASKÖ Mittlern
2 5
SV Feldkirchen
12 Aug 2023
- 17:00
SGA Sirnitz
4 4
FC St. Michael/Lav.
12 Aug 2023
- 18:00
DSG Ferlach
1 1
DSG Sele Zell
13 Aug 2023
- 17:30
SC Launsdorf
2 2
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Spieltag 4
15 Aug 2023
- 10:30
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
2 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
15 Aug 2023
- 11:00
SC St. Veit
4 1
TSV Grafenstein
15 Aug 2023
- 11:00
SK Maria Saal
1 2
SC Launsdorf
15 Aug 2023
- 16:30
DSG Sele Zell
2 1
FC Eisenkappel
15 Aug 2023
- 16:30
FC St. Michael/Lav.
2 2
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
15 Aug 2023
- 17:30
Annabichler SV
0 1
DSG Ferlach
15 Aug 2023
- 18:00
SC St. Stefan
3 1
SGA Sirnitz
15 Aug 2023
- 18:00
SV Feldkirchen
5 0
SV Eberstein
Spieltag 5
18 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
3 0
SC St. Stefan
19 Aug 2023
- 16:00
SC Launsdorf
1 3
DSG Sele Zell
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FC Eisenkappel
2 1
Annabichler SV
19 Aug 2023
- 17:00
SGA Sirnitz
2 2
SV Feldkirchen
19 Aug 2023
- 17:30
DSG Ferlach
0 3
SC St. Veit
19 Aug 2023
- 17:30
SV Eberstein
1 1
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
19 Aug 2023
- 18:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
3 0
SK Maria Saal
20 Aug 2023
- 11:00
TSV Grafenstein
2 1
FC St. Michael/Lav.
Spieltag 6
25 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
2 0
FC St. Michael/Lav.
26 Aug 2023
- 16:30
Annabichler SV
3 2
SC Launsdorf
26 Aug 2023
- 17:00
SK Maria Saal
1 3
SV Eberstein
26 Aug 2023
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
1 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
27 Aug 2023
- 11:00
DSG Ferlach
1 3
FC Eisenkappel
27 Aug 2023
- 11:00
SC St. Stefan
3 2
TSV Grafenstein
27 Aug 2023
- 16:30
DSG Sele Zell
2 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
27 Aug 2023
- 18:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
3 0
SGA Sirnitz
Spieltag 7
1 Sep 2023
- 19:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
3 0
Annabichler SV
1 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
4 1
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
1 Sep 2023
- 19:30
TSV Grafenstein
1 0
SV Feldkirchen
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
SGA Sirnitz
3 4
SK Maria Saal
2 Sep 2023
- 15:30
FC St. Michael/Lav.
1 1
SC St. Stefan
2 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FC Eisenkappel
1 4
SC St. Veit
2 Sep 2023
- 17:00
SV Eberstein
2 2
DSG Sele Zell
3 Sep 2023
- 16:00
SC Launsdorf
1 1
DSG Ferlach
Spieltag 8
8 Sep 2023
- 17:15
Annabichler SV
3 0
SV Eberstein
8 Sep 2023
- 19:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
0 1
TSV Grafenstein
8 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
4 0
SC St. Stefan
8 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
1 3
FC St. Michael/Lav.
9 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FC Eisenkappel
3 0
SC Launsdorf
9 Sep 2023
- 16:30
DSG Sele Zell
2 5
SGA Sirnitz
9 Sep 2023
- 16:45
SK Maria Saal
0 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
9 Sep 2023
- 17:00
DSG Ferlach
2 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
Spieltag 9
15 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 0
DSG Sele Zell
16 Sep 2023
- 15:30
FC St. Michael/Lav.
5 1
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
16 Sep 2023
- 16:00
TSV Grafenstein
5 2
SK Maria Saal
16 Sep 2023
- 16:00
SGA Sirnitz
3 1
Annabichler SV
16 Sep 2023
- 16:30
SC St. Stefan
3 0
SV Feldkirchen
16 Sep 2023
- 16:30
SV Eberstein
3 0
DSG Ferlach
16 Sep 2023
- 17:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
4 0
FC Eisenkappel
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
SC Launsdorf
0 1
SC St. Veit
Spieltag 10
22 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Annabichler SV
3 1
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
22 Sep 2023
- 17:00
SK Maria Saal
2 2
FC St. Michael/Lav.
22 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
3 3
SV Feldkirchen
23 Sep 2023
- 14:00
DSG Ferlach
1 2
SGA Sirnitz
23 Sep 2023
- 15:30
FC Eisenkappel
3 3
SV Eberstein
24 Sep 2023
- 15:30
DSG Sele Zell
1 4
TSV Grafenstein
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
SC Launsdorf
5 4
ASKÖ Mittlern
24 Sep 2023
- 18:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
4 4
SC St. Stefan
Spieltag 11
28 Sep 2023
- 19:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
2 2
SC St. Veit
29 Sep 2023
- 18:00
SV Eberstein
2 1
SC Launsdorf
29 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
5 2
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
29 Sep 2023
- 19:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
3 1
DSG Ferlach
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
SGA Sirnitz
3 4
FC Eisenkappel
1 Okt 2023
- 11:00
TSV Grafenstein
4 1
Annabichler SV
1 Okt 2023
- 11:00
SC St. Stefan
3 0
SK Maria Saal
1 Okt 2023
- 14:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
1 1
DSG Sele Zell
Spieltag 12
6 Okt 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
7 0
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
7 Okt 2023
- 14:00
Annabichler SV
1 3
FC St. Michael/Lav.
7 Okt 2023
- 15:30
FC Eisenkappel
3 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
7 Okt 2023
- 15:30
DSG Ferlach
1 3
TSV Grafenstein
7 Okt 2023
- 16:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
1 4
SV Eberstein
7 Okt 2023
- 16:00
SK Maria Saal
3 2
SV Feldkirchen
8 Okt 2023
- 14:00
DSG Sele Zell
0 0
SC St. Stefan
8 Okt 2023
- 16:00
SC Launsdorf
3 3
SGA Sirnitz
Spieltag 13
13 Okt 2023
- 18:30
SV Feldkirchen
1 1
DSG Sele Zell
14 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SGA Sirnitz
5 0
ASKÖ Mittlern
14 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SC St. Stefan
3 2
Annabichler SV
14 Okt 2023
- 15:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
3 0
DSG Ferlach
14 Okt 2023
- 15:30
SV Eberstein
0 2
SC St. Veit
14 Okt 2023
- 16:30
TSV Grafenstein
5 2
FC Eisenkappel
15 Okt 2023
- 11:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 3
SC Launsdorf
15 Okt 2023
- 17:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
3 3
SK Maria Saal
Spieltag 14
20 Okt 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
3 0
SK Maria Saal
21 Okt 2023
- 14:00
Annabichler SV
0 2
SV Feldkirchen
21 Okt 2023
- 15:00
FC Eisenkappel
1 4
FC St. Michael/Lav.
21 Okt 2023
- 15:30
SV Eberstein
4 4
SGA Sirnitz
22 Okt 2023
- 11:15
DSG Ferlach
0 1
SC St. Stefan
22 Okt 2023
- 14:00
DSG Sele Zell
2 2
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
22 Okt 2023
- 14:30
SC Launsdorf
0 6
TSV Grafenstein
22 Okt 2023
- 15:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
4 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Spieltag 15
26 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 0
SV Eberstein
26 Okt 2023
- 15:30
SC St. Stefan
2 0
FC Eisenkappel
27 Okt 2023
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
1 2
DSG Ferlach
28 Okt 2023
- 14:00
SGA Sirnitz
0 5
SC St. Veit
28 Okt 2023
- 14:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
4 0
SC Launsdorf
28 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SK Maria Saal
0 2
DSG Sele Zell
29 Okt 2023
- 14:00
TSV Grafenstein
2 0
ASKÖ Mittlern
29 Okt 2023
- 15:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
2 2
Annabichler SV
Spieltag 16
3 Nov 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
4 0
DSG Sele Zell
3 Nov 2023
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
3 1
FC Eisenkappel
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
SK Maria Saal
2 3
Annabichler SV
4 Nov 2023
- 16:00
TSV Grafenstein
5 0
SV Eberstein
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
1 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
1 2
DSG Ferlach
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
4 0
SGA Sirnitz
11 Nov 2023
- 14:15
SC St. Stefan
5 3
SC Launsdorf
Spieltag 17
24 Mrz 2023
- 14:30
SV Eberstein
0 1
FC St. Michael/Lav.
22 Mrz 2024
- 18:30
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
0 1
SC St. Veit
23 Mrz 2024
- 14:30
DSG Ferlach
3 1
SK Maria Saal
23 Mrz 2024
- 14:30
FC Eisenkappel
0 1
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
23 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
SGA Sirnitz
2 3
TSV Grafenstein
24 Mrz 2024
- 14:30
Annabichler SV
1 1
DSG Sele Zell
24 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
SC Launsdorf
3 0
SV Feldkirchen
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
4 2
ASKÖ Mittlern
Spieltag 18
28 Mrz 2024
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
1 2
ASKÖ Mittlern
28 Mrz 2024
- 19:30
TSV Grafenstein
6 1
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
30 Mrz 2024
- 14:30
FC Eisenkappel
0 4
SK Maria Saal
30 Mrz 2024
- 15:30
DSG Sele Zell
1 1
DSG Ferlach
30 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
SC St. Stefan
1 3
SV Eberstein
30 Mrz 2024
- 16:00
SC St. Veit