Unterliga Ost

Tabelle
Spielplan
Resultate
Resultate Matrix
Statistik
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
SC St. Veit
S S S S S
>
16
14
2
0
59
10
49
44
2
TSV Grafenstein
S S S S S
>
16
14
0
2
47
17
30
42
3
16
8
6
2
43
20
23
30
4
SC St. Stefan
U S S S S
>
16
8
4
4
33
33
0
28
5
16
8
2
6
38
31
7
26
6
SV Feldkirchen
N U S N S
>
16
7
3
6
35
28
7
24
7
DSG Ferlach
N N N S S
>
16
6
2
8
18
28
-10
20
8
SGA Sirnitz
U S U N N
>
16
5
4
7
41
44
-3
19
9
DSG Sele Zell
U U U S N
>
16
4
7
5
20
28
-8
19
10
ASKÖ Mittlern
N N S N U
>
16
5
2
9
35
40
-5
17
11
SV Eberstein
S N U N N
>
16
4
5
7
25
38
-13
17
12
FC Eisenkappel
U N N N N
>
16
5
2
9
32
43
-11
17
13
Annabichler SV
N N N U S
>
16
5
2
9
23
34
-11
17
14
16
3
6
7
27
43
-16
15
15
SC Launsdorf
U S N N N
>
16
4
3
9
27
42
-15
15
16
SK Maria Saal
S U N N N
>
16
2
2
12
23
47
-24
8
- AUFSTEIGER Kärntner Liga
- ABSTEIGER 1. Klasse
Spieltag 17
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SV Feldkirchen
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SK Maria Saal
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
Annabichler SV
- -
DSG Sele Zell
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SV Eberstein
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
TSV Grafenstein
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
SC St. Veit
24 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
FC Eisenkappel
- -
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Spieltag 18
30 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
DSG Ferlach
31 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
SV Eberstein
31 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
- -
SC Launsdorf
31 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
FC Eisenkappel
- -
SK Maria Saal
31 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SGA Sirnitz
31 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
31 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Veit
- -
Annabichler SV
31 Mrz 2024
- 23:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
Spieltag 19
7 Apr 2024
- 23:00
FC Eisenkappel
- -
DSG Sele Zell
7 Apr 2024
- 23:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
Annabichler SV
7 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SC St. Stefan
7 Apr 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
7 Apr 2024
- 23:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SC St. Veit
7 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
7 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SV Eberstein
- -
SV Feldkirchen
7 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SK Maria Saal
Spieltag 20
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SC Launsdorf
14 Apr 2024
- 23:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
TSV Grafenstein
14 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
SGA Sirnitz
14 Apr 2024
- 23:00
Annabichler SV
- -
FC Eisenkappel
14 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Veit
- -
DSG Ferlach
14 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SK Maria Saal
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
14 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
14 Apr 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
- -
SV Eberstein
Spieltag 21
21 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SV Eberstein
- -
SK Maria Saal
21 Apr 2024
- 23:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SC St. Stefan
21 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
SV Feldkirchen
21 Apr 2024
- 23:00
FC Eisenkappel
- -
DSG Ferlach
21 Apr 2024
- 23:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SC St. Veit
21 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
Annabichler SV
21 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
21 Apr 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
DSG Sele Zell
Spieltag 22
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SV Eberstein
28 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
TSV Grafenstein
28 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SK Maria Saal
- -
SGA Sirnitz
28 Apr 2024
- 23:00
Annabichler SV
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
28 Apr 2024
- 23:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SC Launsdorf
28 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
28 Apr 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
28 Apr 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Veit
- -
FC Eisenkappel
Spieltag 23
5 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SV Eberstein
- -
Annabichler SV
5 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
FC Eisenkappel
5 Mai 2024
- 23:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
5 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
SC St. Veit
5 Mai 2024
- 23:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SV Feldkirchen
5 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
SK Maria Saal
5 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
DSG Sele Zell
5 Mai 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
DSG Ferlach
Spieltag 24
9 Mai 2024
- 15:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
9 Mai 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
9 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
SC St. Stefan
9 Mai 2024
- 23:00
FC Eisenkappel
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
9 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SK Maria Saal
- -
TSV Grafenstein
9 Mai 2024
- 23:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SGA Sirnitz
9 Mai 2024
- 23:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SV Eberstein
9 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Veit
- -
SC Launsdorf
Spieltag 25
12 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
12 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
DSG Ferlach
12 Mai 2024
- 23:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
DSG Sele Zell
12 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
Annabichler SV
12 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
SC St. Veit
12 Mai 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
SC Launsdorf
12 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SV Eberstein
- -
FC Eisenkappel
12 Mai 2024
- 23:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
SK Maria Saal
Spieltag 26
19 Mai 2024
- 15:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
19 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SK Maria Saal
- -
SC St. Stefan
19 Mai 2024
- 23:00
FC Eisenkappel
- -
SGA Sirnitz
19 Mai 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
- -
SV Feldkirchen
19 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SV Eberstein
19 Mai 2024
- 23:00
Annabichler SV
- -
TSV Grafenstein
19 Mai 2024
- 23:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
19 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Veit
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
Spieltag 27
26 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
FC Eisenkappel
26 Mai 2024
- 23:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
Annabichler SV
26 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
DSG Sele Zell
26 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
SK Maria Saal
26 Mai 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
- -
SC St. Veit
26 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SC Launsdorf
26 Mai 2024
- 23:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
DSG Ferlach
26 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SV Eberstein
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
Spieltag 28
30 Mai 2024
- 15:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SV Feldkirchen
30 Mai 2024
- 23:00
Annabichler SV
- -
SC St. Stefan
30 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Veit
- -
SV Eberstein
30 Mai 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
SGA Sirnitz
30 Mai 2024
- 23:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
30 Mai 2024
- 23:00
FC Eisenkappel
- -
TSV Grafenstein
30 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
30 Mai 2024
- 23:00
SK Maria Saal
- -
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Spieltag 29
2 Jun 2024
- 23:00
SV Feldkirchen
- -
Annabichler SV
2 Jun 2024
- 23:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
- -
ASKÖ Mittlern
2 Jun 2024
- 23:00
SK Maria Saal
- -
SC St. Veit
2 Jun 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Stefan
- -
DSG Ferlach
2 Jun 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
- -
DSG Sele Zell
2 Jun 2024
- 23:00
SGA Sirnitz
- -
SV Eberstein
2 Jun 2024
- 23:00
TSV Grafenstein
- -
SC Launsdorf
2 Jun 2024
- 23:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
- -
FC Eisenkappel
Spieltag 30
8 Jun 2024
- 16:00
DSG Sele Zell
- -
SK Maria Saal
9 Jun 2024
- 23:00
DSG Ferlach
- -
SV Feldkirchen
9 Jun 2024
- 23:00
FC Eisenkappel
- -
SC St. Stefan
9 Jun 2024
- 23:00
SV Eberstein
- -
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
9 Jun 2024
- 23:00
SC St. Veit
- -
SGA Sirnitz
9 Jun 2024
- 23:00
Annabichler SV
- -
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
9 Jun 2024
- 23:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
- -
TSV Grafenstein
9 Jun 2024
- 23:00
SC Launsdorf
- -
FC St. Michael/Lav.
Spieltag 16
11 Nov 2023
- 14:15
SC St. Stefan
5 3
SC Launsdorf
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
1 1
ASKÖ Mittlern
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
1 2
DSG Ferlach
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
4 0
SGA Sirnitz
4 Nov 2023
- 16:00
TSV Grafenstein
5 0
SV Eberstein
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
SK Maria Saal
2 3
Annabichler SV
3 Nov 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
4 0
DSG Sele Zell
3 Nov 2023
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
3 1
FC Eisenkappel
Spieltag 15
29 Okt 2023
- 15:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
2 2
Annabichler SV
29 Okt 2023
- 14:00
TSV Grafenstein
2 0
ASKÖ Mittlern
28 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SK Maria Saal
0 2
DSG Sele Zell
28 Okt 2023
- 14:00
SGA Sirnitz
0 5
SC St. Veit
28 Okt 2023
- 14:00
FC St. Michael/Lav.
4 0
SC Launsdorf
27 Okt 2023
- 19:00
SV Feldkirchen
1 2
DSG Ferlach
26 Okt 2023
- 15:30
SC St. Stefan
2 0
FC Eisenkappel
26 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 0
SV Eberstein
Spieltag 14
22 Okt 2023
- 15:00
ASKÖ Mittlern
4 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
22 Okt 2023
- 14:30
SC Launsdorf
0 6
TSV Grafenstein
22 Okt 2023
- 14:00
DSG Sele Zell
2 2
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
22 Okt 2023
- 11:15
DSG Ferlach
0 1
SC St. Stefan
21 Okt 2023
- 15:30
SV Eberstein
4 4
SGA Sirnitz
21 Okt 2023
- 15:00
FC Eisenkappel
1 4
FC St. Michael/Lav.
21 Okt 2023
- 14:00
Annabichler SV
0 2
SV Feldkirchen
20 Okt 2023
- 19:00
SC St. Veit
3 0
SK Maria Saal
Spieltag 13
15 Okt 2023
- 17:00
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
3 3
SK Maria Saal
15 Okt 2023
- 11:00
SK St. Andrä/Lav.
2 3
SC Launsdorf
14 Okt 2023
- 16:30
TSV Grafenstein
5 2
FC Eisenkappel
14 Okt 2023
- 15:30
SV Eberstein
0 2
SC St. Veit
14 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SGA Sirnitz
5 0
ASKÖ Mittlern
14 Okt 2023
- 15:00
SC St. Stefan
3 2
Annabichler SV